Mystery Capsule: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Mystery Data | | Mystery Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008278410014700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3726901617.png] | ||
| Boss Strengthening Card Fragment | | Boss Strengthening Card Fragment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/812743336971481088 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728366568.png] | ||
| Revolt Ignition Token | | Revolt Ignition Token | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799378125732458500 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728366571.png] | ||
| Pandea Token | | Pandea Token | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799378125803761700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728366570.png] | ||
| Phillon Token | | Phillon Token | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/943534091934904320 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558709.png] | ||
| Prefix Armor Super Gamble Card | | Prefix Armor Super Gamble Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/943534365361582080 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558671.png] | ||
| Suffix Armor Super Gamble Card | | Suffix Armor Super Gamble Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547403083776 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737594181.png] | ||
| Prefix Std. Wpn. Super Gamble Card | | Prefix Std. Wpn. Super Gamble Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547411472384 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593549.png] | ||
| Suffix Std. Wpn.Super Gamble Card | | Suffix Std. Wpn.Super Gamble Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547436638208 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593543.png] | ||
| Prefix Adv. Wpn. Super Gamble Card | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547419860992 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593561.png] | |||
| Suffix Adv. Wpn. Super Gamble Card | | Suffix Adv. Wpn. Super Gamble Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/879095158723850240 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593801.png] | ||
| Prefix Removal Card | | Prefix Removal Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803633365352722432 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593795.png] | ||
| Suffix Removal Card | | Suffix Removal Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008279668305900 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582999.png] | ||
| Hyper Enchant Item Protect Card (E12) | | Hyper Enchant Item Protect Card (E12) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807977997926674432 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582669.png] | ||
| Enchant Chance +80% Card | | Enchant Chance +80% Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802802087778856960 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582669.png] | ||
| Enchant Chance +90% Card | | Enchant Chance +90% Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799378125665349600]] | ||
| PET V-2 Upgrade Card | | PET V-2 Upgrade Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008842346770400]] | ||
| PET V-3 Upgrade Card | | PET V-3 Upgrade Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455108096000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737557289.png] | ||
| Ancient Matter | | Ancient Matter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008280125485000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728346613.png] | ||
| Hyper Std. Reat. Card | | Hyper Std. Reat. Card [+2,5%] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008280184205300 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728346575.png] | ||
| Hyper Adv. Reat. Card | | Hyper Adv. Reat. Card [+2,5%] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008280247119900 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728346561.png] | ||
| Hyper Std. Accuracy Card | | Hyper Std. Accuracy Card [+2,5%] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008280318423000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728346587.png] | ||
| Hyper Adv. Accuracy Card | | Hyper Adv. Accuracy Card [+2,5%] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008280448446500 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728346407.png] | ||
| Hyper Std Pierce Card | | Hyper Std Pierce Card [+2,5%] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008280519749600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728346425.png] | ||
| Hyper Adv. Pierce Card | | Hyper Adv. Pierce Card [+2,5%] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008280595247100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728346419.png] | ||
| Hyper Defense Card | | Hyper Defense Card [+2,5%] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008280653967400 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728346373.png] | ||
| Hyper Evasion Card | | Hyper Evasion Card [+2,5%] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800724250360033300 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582999.png] | ||
| Hyper Enchant Item Protect Card (E13) | | Hyper Enchant Item Protect Card (E13) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/806245613346762752 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737566923.png] | ||
| Red Token | | Red Token | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008279588614100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737595215.png] | ||
| Fragment of a Legendary Gamble Capsule | | Fragment of a Legendary Gamble Capsule | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/817913618145226752 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582669.png] | ||
| Enchant Chance +100% Card | | Enchant Chance +100% Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008281597685800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728346005.png] | ||
| Hyper Improvement Card | | Hyper Improvement Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008281983561700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737556997.png] | ||
| CR-Points Capsule | | CR-Points Capsule | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799622594369171500 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3740685113.png] | ||
| Bygeniou MS Token | | Bygeniou MS Token | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799622594503389200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3740685061.png] | ||
| Arlington MS Token | | Arlington MS Token | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:04, 20 February 2023
Mystery Capsule is an item capsule, acquired at the end of Mothership War or by winning the Domination Event. Its random content is shown below.