Energy Card | |
Std. Attack Card | |
Adv. Attack Card | |
Std. Reattack Card | |
Adv. Reattack Card | |
Std. Accuracy Card | |
Adv. Accuracy Card | |
Std. Pierce Card | |
Adv. Pierce Card | |
Armor Defense Card | |
Armor Evasion Card |
Enchanting: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
{{Toggle|Title=<strong>Hyper Cards</strong>}} | {{Toggle|Title=<strong>Hyper Cards</strong>}} | ||
{| | <tabber> | ||
|-| = | |||
{| class="TableShops" | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840266395600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737599981.png] | |||
| Hyper Energy Card | | Hyper Energy Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840299950100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737599975.png] | |||
| Hyper Energy/Shield Card | | Hyper Energy/Shield Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840358670300 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737599967.png] | |||
| Hyper Shield Card | | Hyper Shield Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840824238100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737596207.png] | |||
| Hyper Std. Attack Card | | Hyper Std. Attack Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840484499500 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737596339.png] | |||
| Hyper Adv. Attack Card | | Hyper Adv. Attack Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyper Std. Reat Card | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840580968400 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737596293.png] | ||
| Hyper Std. Reat. Card | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hyper Adv. Reat Card | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840618717200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737596319.png] | ||
| Hyper Adv. Reat. Card | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840694214700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737596305.png] | |||
| Hyper Std. Accuracy Card | | Hyper Std. Accuracy Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840757129200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737596395.png] | |||
| Hyper Adv. Accuracy Card | | Hyper Adv. Accuracy Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008842048974800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737570075.png] | |||
| Hyper Std. Pierce Card | | Hyper Std. Pierce Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008842107695100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737570157.png] | |||
| Hyper Adv. Pierce Card | | Hyper Adv. Pierce Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008842174804000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737570151.png] | |||
| Hyper Defense Card | | Hyper Defense Card | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008842216747000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737570169.png] | |||
| Hyper Evasion Card | | Hyper Evasion Card | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | |||
Hyper Cards have better function than normal cards ''(e.g. Normal Energy Card gives Energy +200, when Hyper Energy Card gives Energy +400)''. | Hyper Cards have better function than normal cards ''(e.g. Normal Energy Card gives Energy +200, when Hyper Energy Card gives Energy +400)''. | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 00:43, 29 January 2024
This page contains all items used in enchanting and a Guide how to enchant.
Normal Cards
Dropped by a lot of mobs/bosses. Obtainable from Card Shop.
Standard Enchanting Cards
Expand
Additional Enchanting Cards
Expand
Hyper Cards
Dropped by a lot of mobs/bosses. Obtainable from War Point Shop, Gold Coin Shop and from Slotmachines.
Hyper Cards
Expand