Weapon Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:WeaponShop.png|frame]] | [[File:WeaponShop.png|frame]] | ||
You can buy standard and advanced weapons here. | You can buy standard and advanced weapons here. | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| B-Gear= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | {| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | ||
Line 96: | Line 99: | ||
| 1,320,330 SPI | | 1,320,330 SPI | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-|I-Gear= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/804431415973261312 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522943.png] | |||
| Valleystar | |||
| 7,800 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/908997517918613504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585757.png] | |||
| Sprint | |||
| 13,300 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/895650918165393408 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522929.png] | |||
| Moth | |||
| 21,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807587106720329728 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| Holy Cross | |||
| 33,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593265.png] <!--NO LINK--> | |||
| Lancer | |||
| 34,300 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799624794885599200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522909.png] | |||
| Arrow | |||
| 43,900 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807587106737106944 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| High Holy Cross | |||
| 17,560 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805100265186275328 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522903.png] | |||
| Hammerhead | |||
| 52,300 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807587106753884160 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| X Holy Cross | |||
| 22,710 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1038112340265938944 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585291.png] | |||
| Idle Jin | |||
| 51,400 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803843032796377088 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522929.png] | |||
| Super Mosquito | |||
| 25,150 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805199157303193600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522225.png] | |||
| Tongpha | |||
| 57,200 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/863588831926956032 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522187.png] | |||
| Edrill | |||
| 57,200 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805251703602425856 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522205.png] | |||
| Hawk | |||
| 57,200 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803843032821542912 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| Barmer Holy Cross | |||
| 27,520 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/804369551822172160 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| Lightweight Holy Cross | |||
| 32,270 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324582740766700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737588089.png] | |||
| Twintail | |||
| 59,500 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801138933286056000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737588083.png] | |||
| Drum | |||
| 59,600 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593227.png] <!--NO LINK--> | |||
| Bate | |||
| 59,600 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799685225310335000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737587629.png] | |||
| Demon Hunter | |||
| 75,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429526876160 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522537.png] | |||
| Bawoo Spool | |||
| 1,145,960 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429560430592 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522909.png] | |||
| Arrow Kale | |||
| 1,219,020 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801120293044105200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522205.png] | |||
| Overclock Hawk | |||
| 1,320,330 SPI | |||
|} | |||
|-|M-Gear= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/804431415973261312 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522943.png] | |||
| Valleystar | |||
| 7,800 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/908997517918613504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585757.png] | |||
| Sprint | |||
| 13,300 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/895650918165393408 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522929.png] | |||
| Moth | |||
| 21,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807587106720329728 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| Holy Cross | |||
| 33,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593265.png] <!--NO LINK--> | |||
| Lancer | |||
| 34,300 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799624794885599200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522909.png] | |||
| Arrow | |||
| 43,900 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807587106737106944 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| High Holy Cross | |||
| 17,560 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805100265186275328 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522903.png] | |||
| Hammerhead | |||
| 52,300 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807587106753884160 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| X Holy Cross | |||
| 22,710 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1038112340265938944 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585291.png] | |||
| Idle Jin | |||
| 51,400 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803843032796377088 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522929.png] | |||
| Super Mosquito | |||
| 25,150 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805199157303193600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522225.png] | |||
| Tongpha | |||
| 57,200 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/863588831926956032 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522187.png] | |||
| Edrill | |||
| 57,200 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805251703602425856 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522205.png] | |||
| Hawk | |||
| 57,200 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803843032821542912 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| Barmer Holy Cross | |||
| 27,520 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/804369551822172160 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| Lightweight Holy Cross | |||
| 32,270 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324582740766700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737588089.png] | |||
| Twintail | |||
| 59,500 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801138933286056000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737588083.png] | |||
| Drum | |||
| 59,600 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593227.png] <!--NO LINK--> | |||
| Bate | |||
| 59,600 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799685225310335000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737587629.png] | |||
| Demon Hunter | |||
| 75,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429526876160 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522537.png] | |||
| Bawoo Spool | |||
| 1,145,960 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429560430592 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522909.png] | |||
| Arrow Kale | |||
| 1,219,020 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801120293044105200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522205.png] | |||
| Overclock Hawk | |||
| 1,320,330 SPI | |||
|} | |||
|-|A-Gear= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/804431415973261312 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522943.png] <!- here you fucking idiot--> | |||
| Valleystar | |||
| 7,800 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/908997517918613504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585757.png] | |||
| Sprint | |||
| 13,300 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/895650918165393408 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522929.png] | |||
| Moth | |||
| 21,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807587106720329728 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| Holy Cross | |||
| 33,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593265.png] <!--NO LINK--> | |||
| Lancer | |||
| 34,300 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799624794885599200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522909.png] | |||
| Arrow | |||
| 43,900 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807587106737106944 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| High Holy Cross | |||
| 17,560 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805100265186275328 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522903.png] | |||
| Hammerhead | |||
| 52,300 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807587106753884160 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| X Holy Cross | |||
| 22,710 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1038112340265938944 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585291.png] | |||
| Idle Jin | |||
| 51,400 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803843032796377088 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522929.png] | |||
| Super Mosquito | |||
| 25,150 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805199157303193600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522225.png] | |||
| Tongpha | |||
| 57,200 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/863588831926956032 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522187.png] | |||
| Edrill | |||
| 57,200 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805251703602425856 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522205.png] | |||
| Hawk | |||
| 57,200 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803843032821542912 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| Barmer Holy Cross | |||
| 27,520 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/804369551822172160 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| Lightweight Holy Cross | |||
| 32,270 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324582740766700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737588089.png] | |||
| Twintail | |||
| 59,500 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801138933286056000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737588083.png] | |||
| Drum | |||
| 59,600 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593227.png] <!--NO LINK--> | |||
| Bate | |||
| 59,600 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799685225310335000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737587629.png] | |||
| Demon Hunter | |||
| 75,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429526876160 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522537.png] | |||
| Bawoo Spool | |||
| 1,145,960 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429560430592 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522909.png] | |||
| Arrow Kale | |||
| 1,219,020 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801120293044105200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522205.png] | |||
| Overclock Hawk | |||
| 1,320,330 SPI | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> |
Revision as of 18:09, 4 November 2022
You can buy standard and advanced weapons here.