Weapon Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:WeaponShop.png|frame]] | [[File:WeaponShop.png|frame]] | ||
You can buy standard and advanced weapons here. | You can buy standard and advanced weapons here. | ||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=OLINKO]] | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/804431415973261312 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522943.png] | |||
| Valleystar | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/908997517918613504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585757.png] | |||
| Sprint | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/895650918165393408 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522929.png] | |||
| Moth | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807587106720329728 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| Holy Cross | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Lancer | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799624794885599200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522909.png] | |||
| Arrow | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807587106737106944 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| High Holy Cross | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805100265186275328 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522903.png] | |||
| Hammerhead | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807587106753884160 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| X Holy Cross | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1038112340265938944 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585291.png] | |||
| Idle Jin | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803843032796377088 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522929.png] | |||
| Super Mosquito | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805199157303193600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522225.png] | |||
| Tongpha | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/863588831926956032 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522187.png] | |||
| Edrill | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805251703602425856 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522205.png] | |||
| Hawk | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803843032821542912 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| Barmer Holy Cross | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/804369551822172160 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522891.png] | |||
| Lightweight Holy Cross | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324582740766700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737588089.png] | |||
| Twintail | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801138933286056000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737588083.png] | |||
| Drum | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Bate | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799685225310335000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737587629.png] | |||
| Demon Hunter | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429526876160 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522537.png] | |||
| Bawoo Spool | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429560430592 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522909.png] | |||
| Arrow Kale | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801120293044105200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522205.png] | |||
| Overclock Hawk | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:37, 4 November 2022
You can buy standard and advanced weapons here.