Weapon Effect Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/810955539767898112 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737576345.png] | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/810955539767898112 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737576345.png] | ||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Aurora Tail | | [Std. Weapon Effect] Aurora Tail | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615405363200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586257.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Angel | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618345570304 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586257.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Angel Old | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513613970911232 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522909.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Arrow | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513613828304896 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522537.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Bawoo | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/812517139444412416 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739180215.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Bishop Black | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/812517139436023808 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739180921.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Bishop Blue | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/811289656778829824 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739180169.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Bishop Red | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/852688277772185600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739177233.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Black Widow | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615321477120 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738526449.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Blue Crystal | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615975788544 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737557683.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Bubble | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/811264329151164416 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738519377.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Charisma | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513613803139072 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738518717.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Cold Storm | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513613765390336 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738527331.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Crystal Arrow | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/827859209902108672 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738526243.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Deathstalker | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802807514612641792 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739197767.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Dive | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803619296767913984 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738528161.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Divine Artemis | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513613857665024 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522187.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Edrill | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513614637805568 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738526601.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Eliaden | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615376003072 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738526883.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Enril | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 167: | Line 275: | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | ||
Revision as of 15:04, 21 March 2023
You can purchase Weapon Effects with Cosmetic Tokens here.
Weapon Effect can be reversed to original with [Adv. Weapon Effect] Original / [Std. Weapon Effect] Original card, acquired from Card Shop.
Second tab content goes here.
Third tab content goes here.
Third tab content goes here.