Weapon Effect Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | {| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324369980502000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593607.png] | ||
| | | Random Weapon Effect Capsule | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324370060193800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593607.png] | |||
| Random Mark Capsule | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/829959057157664768 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739189039.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Green Drum | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513614033825792 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737557178.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Allium Twint. | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/808024540473995264 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739186813.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Andras | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513614113517568 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593227.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Bate | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802962711515246592 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739200167.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Battle Scout | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513614134489088 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585569.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Blast | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/843488489403068416 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739186807.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Caim | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803846250209226752 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739177929.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Detect Guard | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802807514654584832 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739197773.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Dives | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513614226763776 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737588083.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Drum | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801089489832259600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739200299.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Egma | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/843488489440817152 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737541206.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Estoc | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/829600467762819072 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739174763.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Gayla | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802017001814896600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737544903.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Gold Thunder St. | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/827693889585426432 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739174883.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Guesper | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/843488489390485504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739197933.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Infect. Cannon | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513614168043520 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585291.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Jin | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/849714900790947840 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737552711.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Lightn. Viper | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/843488489428234240 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737547131.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Luinell | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/806609589964386304 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739199745.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Mega Gross | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/851936472293453824 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739199721.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Mellog | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513614088351744 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737579735.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Melon Bate | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513614058991616 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737578413.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Pumpkin Cannon | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/811598089214242816 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739176589.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Quintis | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/812397008777129984 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737567170.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Red Card Tail | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802962711443943424 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739200311.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Scout Guard | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513614537142272 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737547085.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Sentipen | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513614209986560 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585757.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Sprint | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/812691401912365056 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739199159.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Superwatcher | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513614189015040 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586163.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Tail | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513614696525824 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739201347.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Thor | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802017001743593500 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737568391.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Thunder Storm | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799377817119764500 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739201331.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Vali | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/839454842278653952 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737552877.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Volcanic Ash | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/843488489419845632 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739189051.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] W.Melon Tank | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/812036334637035520 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739200059.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Zennongers | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/810955539767898112 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737576345.png] | ||
| | | [Std. Weapon Effect] Aurora Tail | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| I-Gear= | |-| I-Gear= |
Revision as of 14:40, 21 March 2023
You can purchase Weapon Effects with Cosmetic Tokens here.
Weapon Effect can be reversed to original with [Adv. Weapon Effect] Original / [Std. Weapon Effect] Original card, acquired from Card Shop.
Second tab content goes here.
Third tab content goes here.
Third tab content goes here.