Weapon Contour Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 805: | Line 805: | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 1 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617041141760 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738516793.png] | ||
| | | [AG ADV Contour] Advance Terol | ||
| | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616986615808 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738526981.png] | ||
| | | [AG ADV Contour] Arien | ||
| | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616965644288 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738527209.png] | ||
| | | [AG ADV Contour] Enyo | ||
| | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616101617664 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554977.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] GNG. 2011 Blue | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616013537280 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737555565.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] GNGWC 2011 Red | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615120150528 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522549.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] Guard | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616948867072 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738527741.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] Mars | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617003393024 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738526681.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] Melis | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617062113280 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738515531.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] Noahss | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/817442923242074112 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738528215.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] Red Mist | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617145999360 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738516643.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] Redispute | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617129222144 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738517295.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] Seth | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616932089856 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738527483.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] Super Crethar | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616911118336 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738518677.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] Superior Inferno | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615103373312 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522511.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] Terol | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617020170240 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738508817.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] Terrapenum | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618622394368 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738508993.png] | |||
| [AG ADV Contour] Valent. Guard | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/845012604043669504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585583.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Airmusket | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616831426560 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558864.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Aster. Cluster | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/830508820282224640 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558835.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Aurum Smash | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615157899264 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593279.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Big Mount | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615136927744 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737569371.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Big Smash | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616768512000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558017.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Crystal Smash | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616856592384 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737556783.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Death Break | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616873369600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737547075.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Epperiel | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809421948026105856 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737563807.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] GNG. 2012 White | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616143560704 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554957.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] GNGWC 2011 Blue | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616051286016 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737555191.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] GNGWC 2011 Red | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617359908864 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737563793.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] GNGWC 2012 Gold | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617204719616 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737544915.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Gold Katharsis | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/845467708433641472 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737577315.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Illumin. Smash | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615183065088 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737587601.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Jackhammer | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617225691136 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737546381.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Jillieot | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616894341120 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737568403.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Katharsis | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616797872128 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737537191.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Kronos | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616755929088 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737546863.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Lancist | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616734957568 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737547201.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Lucky Big Smash | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615959011328 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558789.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Melon Smash | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616655265792 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737542303.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Prave | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/834622632983801856 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737568443.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Pyro Acid | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616701403136 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737548615.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Rantea | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803814779910107136 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737579083.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Sonic Mount | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615204036608 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737587135.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Supreme | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616634294272 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737564415.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Twin Buster | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617246662656 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737546401.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Tyuricon | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618580451328 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738186851.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Valent. Jackh. | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616672043008 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737539983.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Witch's Wand | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513616814649344 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737534552.png] | |||
| [Smash Contour] Zelus | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 2 | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
See also: [[Armor Contour]]. | See also: [[Armor Contour]]. |
Revision as of 14:29, 18 February 2023
You can purchase Weapon Contours with Cosmetic Tokens here.
Weapon Contour can be reversed to original with [Adv. Weapon Contour] Original / [Std. Weapon Contour] Original card, acquired from Card Shop.
See also: Armor Contour.