Test Page 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ListToggle|Title= | {{ListToggle|Title= Enchant Cards | ||
| {{ | | Content | ||
}} | |||
{{ListToggle|Title= Enchant Cards| | |||
{| | |||
| Energy Card | |||
|- | |||
| Std. Attack Card | |||
|- | |||
| Adv. Attack Card | |||
|- | |||
| Std. Reat Card | |||
|- | |||
| Adv. Reat Card | |||
|- | |||
| Std. Accuracy Card | |||
|- | |||
| Adv. Accuracy Card | |||
|- | |||
| Std. Pierce Card | |||
|- | |||
| Adv. Pierce Card | |||
|- | |||
| Defense Card | |||
|- | |||
| Evasion Card | |||
|} | |||
}} | }} |
Revision as of 00:14, 6 May 2024
CollapseEnchant Cards
Content
CollapseEnchant Cards
{