Test Page 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
}} | }} | ||
HELLO | HELLO | ||
{{ | {{Toggle|Title=Standard Enchanting Cards| | ||
| | {| | ||
| Energy Card | |||
|- | |||
| | | Std. Attack Card | ||
|- | |||
| Adv. Attack Card | |||
|- | |||
| Std. Reat Card | |||
|- | |||
| Adv. Reat Card | |||
|- | |||
| Std. Accuracy Card | |||
|- | |||
| Adv. Accuracy Card | |||
|- | |||
| Std. Pierce Card | |||
|- | |||
| Adv. Pierce Card | |||
|- | |||
| Defense Card | |||
|- | |||
| Evasion Card | |||
|} | |||
}} | }} |
Revision as of 12:42, 6 May 2024
asdasdasd
Title_Goes_Here
Expand
HELLO Standard Enchanting Cards
Expand