Test Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Redirected page to Main Page) Tags: New redirect Manual revert |
(Removed redirect to Main Page) Tags: Removed redirect Reverted |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
# | {| class="ChatTable" | ||
|+ 1 | |||
|+ 2 | |||
! Chat Name !! Prefix | |||
|- | |||
| Local || none | |||
|- | |||
| War ||^ | |||
|- | |||
| Trade || $ | |||
|- | |||
| Map || ! | |||
|- | |||
| Brigade ||@ | |||
|- | |||
| Formation || # | |||
|- | |||
| Global || < | |||
|- | |||
| International || & | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:30, 28 March 2024
Chat Name | Prefix |
---|---|
Local | none |
War | ^ |
Trade | $ |
Map | ! |
Brigade | @ |
Formation | # |
Global | < |
International | & |