Test Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Of Legend || 0.50 || Legend | |||
|- | |||
| Of Bio || 0.50 || Bio | |||
|- | |||
| Of Meteo || 0.40 || Meteo | |||
|- | |||
| Of Ultra || 0.40 || Ultra | |||
|- | |||
| Of Deus || 0.30 || Deus | |||
|- | |||
| Of Trekki || 0.50 || Trekki | |||
|- | |||
| Of Tachyon || 0.40 || Tachyon | |||
|- | |||
| Of Terra || 0.50 || Terra | |||
|- | |||
| Of Solace || 0.30 || Solace | |||
|- | |||
| Of Max || 0.40 || Max | |||
|- | |||
| Of Squire || 0.50 || Squire | |||
|- | |||
| Of Rukieper || 0.40 || Rukieper | |||
|- | |||
| Of Foras || 0.30 || Foras | |||
|- | |||
| Of Solstice || 0.30 || Solstice | |||
|- | |||
| Of Saturn || 0.50 || Saturn | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:52, 3 May 2024
Of Legend | 0.50 | Legend |
Of Bio | 0.50 | Bio |
Of Meteo | 0.40 | Meteo |
Of Ultra | 0.40 | Ultra |
Of Deus | 0.30 | Deus |
Of Trekki | 0.50 | Trekki |
Of Tachyon | 0.40 | Tachyon |
Of Terra | 0.50 | Terra |
Of Solace | 0.30 | Solace |
Of Max | 0.40 | Max |
Of Squire | 0.50 | Squire |
Of Rukieper | 0.40 | Rukieper |
Of Foras | 0.30 | Foras |
Of Solstice | 0.30 | Solstice |
Of Saturn | 0.50 | Saturn |