Test Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Redirected page to Main Page) Tags: New redirect Manual revert |
(Removed redirect to Main Page) Tags: Removed redirect Reverted |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="EnchantTable" | |||
|+ '''Basic Enchant probability of Engine/Radar/Attachments/IF Accessories''' | |||
|- | |||
! Enchant level !! Chance | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:28, 3 May 2024
Enchant level | Chance |
---|---|
1 | |
2 | |
3 | |
4 | |
5 |