Quest Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{#seo:|description= This page includes items that are required to finish quests like Chrome Orb. It also states some addicional usefull information about these.}} This page includes items that are required to finish quests like Chrome Orb. It also states some addicional usefull information about these. ==Minerals== Most of the minerals can be crafter in Factory, keep that in mind! See: Recipe. ====Soft Iron==== Soft Iron can be crafted with Silver and Iron. {|...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595653.png Soft Iron (x1) | | https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595653.png Soft Iron (x1) | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Edcanium types==== | ====Edcanium types==== | ||
Edcanium types that include: [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008275239120900 Aimaam Edcanium], [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008275159429100 Leon Edcanium], [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008275075543000 Keil Edcanium] and [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008275016822800 Eye Edcanium] can be crafted: | |||
Edcanium | {| class="RecipeTable" | ||
! colspan="5"| Materials | |||
! style="width: 80px;"| Success | |||
! Final | |||
|- | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737586765.png High Purity Catalyst (x1) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737586581.png High Purity Netine Ore (2x) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595503.png Edcanium (x1) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595469.png Soft Moissanite (x1) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595841.png Nickel (x1) | |||
| 100% | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595453.png Aimaam Edcanium (x1) | |||
|- | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737586765.png High Purity Catalyst (x1) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737586671.png High Purity Molden (x2) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595503.png Edcanium (x1) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595515.png Strong Moissanite (x1) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595679.png Tungsten (x1) | |||
| 100% | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595435.png Leon Edcanium (x1) | |||
|- | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737586765.png High Purity Catalyst (x1) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737586657.png High Purity Barine Ore (x10) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595503.png Edcanium (x2) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595839.png Chromite (x1) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595867.png Zirconium (x5) | |||
| 100% | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595601.png Keil Edcanium (x1) | |||
|- | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737586765.png High Purity Catalyst (x1) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595503.png Edcanium (x1) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595813.png Carbon Steel (x1) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595855.png Nickel Beam (x1) | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595705.png Silver (x2) | |||
| 100% | |||
| https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/standard/3737595615.png Eye Edcanium (x1) | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:26, 18 March 2024
This page includes items that are required to finish quests like Chrome Orb. It also states some addicional usefull information about these.
Minerals
Most of the minerals can be crafter in Factory, keep that in mind! See: Recipe.
Soft Iron
Soft Iron can be crafted with Silver and Iron.
Materials | Success | Final | |
---|---|---|---|
Silver} (x5) | Iron (x5) | 100% | Soft Iron (x1) |
Edcanium types
Edcanium types that include: Aimaam Edcanium, Leon Edcanium, Keil Edcanium and Eye Edcanium can be crafted:
Materials | Success | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
High Purity Catalyst (x1) | High Purity Netine Ore (2x) | Edcanium (x1) | Soft Moissanite (x1) | Nickel (x1) | 100% | Aimaam Edcanium (x1) |
High Purity Catalyst (x1) | High Purity Molden (x2) | Edcanium (x1) | Strong Moissanite (x1) | Tungsten (x1) | 100% | Leon Edcanium (x1) |
High Purity Catalyst (x1) | High Purity Barine Ore (x10) | Edcanium (x2) | Chromite (x1) | Zirconium (x5) | 100% | Keil Edcanium (x1) |
High Purity Catalyst (x1) | Edcanium (x1) | Carbon Steel (x1) | Nickel Beam (x1) | Silver (x2) | 100% | Eye Edcanium (x1) |