File:Arena Starter Package.png | Arena Starter Package [BG] | 5,000,000 SPI |
SPI Capsule [10 Million] | 10,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [50 Million] | 50,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [100 Million] | 100,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [500 Million] | 500,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [1 Billion] | 1,000,000,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Energy Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Shield Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
Grinding SP Kits | 50,000 SPI | |
Express City Return Portal | 25,000 SPI | |
D-Type Condensed Fuel Kit | 50,000 SPI | |
Long Range Interception Radar | 300,000 SPI | |
Support Shield Generator (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Armor Intensification Coating (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Thunderforce Final U ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Power Brain No.7 UND ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tenpole Line 7 UTM ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Surquince 8 Final UNQ ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Wingo Techno JMV ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tune Square PS FG ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Chrome Inspiration | 30,000,000 SPI | |
Eurostar IX ['27] | 26,820 SPI | |
Eurostar M ['100] | 5,000,000 SPI |
Parts Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Parts Shop.png|frame]] | [[File:Parts Shop.png|frame]] | ||
Upgrades to your gear, such as engines or radar, are sold here. | Upgrades to your gear, such as engines or radar, are sold here. | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| B-Gear= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | {| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | ||
Line 96: | Line 99: | ||
| 5,000,000 SPI | | 5,000,000 SPI | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-|I-Gear= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Arena Starter Package.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/964541586539032576]] | |||
| Arena Starter Package [IG] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/986121944694796288 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [10 Million] | |||
| 10,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1038090029898936321 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [50 Million] | |||
| 50,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809828981510516736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [100 Million] | |||
| 100,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1038090029903130624 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [500 Million] | |||
| 500,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/819206438491533312 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [1 Billion] | |||
| 1,000,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840144760800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584921.png] | |||
| A-Type Condensed Energy Kit | |||
| 40,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840186703900 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584915.png] | |||
| A-Type Condensed Shield Kit | |||
| 40,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/842964694569332736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584705.png] | |||
| Grinding SP Kits | |||
| 50,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800026930916110300]] | |||
| Express City Return Portal | |||
| 25,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800725342615515100]] | |||
| D-Type Condensed Fuel Kit | |||
| 50,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643036193435648 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558271.png] | |||
| Long Range Interception Radar | |||
| 300,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802760870017904640 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593373.png] | |||
| Support Shield Generator (L) | |||
| 250,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802760869950795776 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593393.png] | |||
| Armor Intensification Coating (L) | |||
| 250,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990205784064]] | |||
| Thunderforce Final U ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990230949888]] | |||
| Power Brain No.7 UND ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990256115712]] | |||
| Tenpole Line 7 UTM ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990272892928]] | |||
| Surquince 8 Final UNQ ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990298058752]] | |||
| Wingo Techno JMV ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990314835968]] | |||
| Tune Square PS FG ['1] | |||
|| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846381261432827904 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582773.png] | |||
| Chrome Inspiration | |||
| 30,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800027271820750800]] | |||
| Jet IX ['27] | |||
| 26,820 SPI | |||
|} | |||
|-|M-Gear= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Arena Starter Package.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/964541586543226880]] | |||
| Arena Starter Package [MG] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/986121944694796288 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [10 Million] | |||
| 10,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1038090029898936321 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [50 Million] | |||
| 50,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809828981510516736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [100 Million] | |||
| 100,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1038090029903130624 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [500 Million] | |||
| 500,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/819206438491533312 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [1 Billion] | |||
| 1,000,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840144760800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584921.png] | |||
| A-Type Condensed Energy Kit | |||
| 40,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840186703900 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584915.png] | |||
| A-Type Condensed Shield Kit | |||
| 40,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/842964694569332736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584705.png] | |||
| Grinding SP Kits | |||
| 50,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800026930916110300]] | |||
| Express City Return Portal | |||
| 25,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800725342615515100]] | |||
| D-Type Condensed Fuel Kit | |||
| 50,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643036193435648 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558271.png] | |||
| Long Range Interception Radar | |||
| 300,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802760870017904640 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593373.png] | |||
| Support Shield Generator (L) | |||
| 250,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802760869950795776 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593393.png] | |||
| Armor Intensification Coating (L) | |||
| 250,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990205784064]] | |||
| Thunderforce Final U ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990230949888]] | |||
| Power Brain No.7 UND ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990256115712]] | |||
| Tenpole Line 7 UTM ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990272892928]] | |||
| Surquince 8 Final UNQ ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990298058752]] | |||
| Wingo Techno JMV ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990314835968]] | |||
| Tune Square PS FG ['1] | |||
|| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846381261432827904 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582773.png] | |||
| Chrome Inspiration | |||
| 30,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800457040278335500]] | |||
| Accounter-M IX ['27] | |||
| 26,820 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=O]] | |||
| | |||
| 54,196 SPI | |||
|} | |||
|-|A-Gear= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Arena Starter Package.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/964541586547421184]] | |||
| Arena Starter Package [AG] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/986121944694796288 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [10 Million] | |||
| 10,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1038090029898936321 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [50 Million] | |||
| 50,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809828981510516736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [100 Million] | |||
| 100,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1038090029903130624 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [500 Million] | |||
| 500,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/819206438491533312 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [1 Billion] | |||
| 1,000,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840144760800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584921.png] | |||
| A-Type Condensed Energy Kit | |||
| 40,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840186703900 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584915.png] | |||
| A-Type Condensed Shield Kit | |||
| 40,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/842964694569332736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584705.png] | |||
| Grinding SP Kits | |||
| 50,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800026930916110300]] | |||
| Express City Return Portal | |||
| 25,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800725342615515100]] | |||
| D-Type Condensed Fuel Kit | |||
| 50,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643036193435648 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558271.png] | |||
| Long Range Interception Radar | |||
| 300,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802760870017904640 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593373.png] | |||
| Support Shield Generator (L) | |||
| 250,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802760869950795776 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593393.png] | |||
| Armor Intensification Coating (L) | |||
| 250,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990205784064]] | |||
| Thunderforce Final U ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990230949888]] | |||
| Power Brain No.7 UND ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990256115712]] | |||
| Tenpole Line 7 UTM ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990272892928]] | |||
| Surquince 8 Final UNQ ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990298058752]] | |||
| Wingo Techno JMV ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990314835968]] | |||
| Tune Square PS FG ['1] | |||
|| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846381261432827904 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582773.png] | |||
| Chrome Inspiration | |||
| 30,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800457040387387400]] | |||
| Accounter-A IX ['27] | |||
| 26,820 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800754225662406700]] | |||
| Schuvizer XII ['40] | |||
| 51,196 SPI | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> |
Revision as of 16:51, 4 November 2022
Upgrades to your gear, such as engines or radar, are sold here.
File:Arena Starter Package.png | Arena Starter Package [IG] | 5,000,000 SPI |
SPI Capsule [10 Million] | 10,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [50 Million] | 50,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [100 Million] | 100,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [500 Million] | 500,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [1 Billion] | 1,000,000,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Energy Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Shield Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
Grinding SP Kits | 50,000 SPI | |
Express City Return Portal | 25,000 SPI | |
D-Type Condensed Fuel Kit | 50,000 SPI | |
Long Range Interception Radar | 300,000 SPI | |
Support Shield Generator (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Armor Intensification Coating (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Thunderforce Final U ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Power Brain No.7 UND ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tenpole Line 7 UTM ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Surquince 8 Final UNQ ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Wingo Techno JMV ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tune Square PS FG ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Chrome Inspiration | 30,000,000 SPI | |
Jet IX ['27] | 26,820 SPI |
File:Arena Starter Package.png | Arena Starter Package [MG] | 5,000,000 SPI |
SPI Capsule [10 Million] | 10,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [50 Million] | 50,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [100 Million] | 100,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [500 Million] | 500,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [1 Billion] | 1,000,000,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Energy Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Shield Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
Grinding SP Kits | 50,000 SPI | |
Express City Return Portal | 25,000 SPI | |
D-Type Condensed Fuel Kit | 50,000 SPI | |
Long Range Interception Radar | 300,000 SPI | |
Support Shield Generator (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Armor Intensification Coating (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Thunderforce Final U ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Power Brain No.7 UND ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tenpole Line 7 UTM ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Surquince 8 Final UNQ ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Wingo Techno JMV ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tune Square PS FG ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Chrome Inspiration | 30,000,000 SPI | |
Accounter-M IX ['27] | 26,820 SPI | |
54,196 SPI |
File:Arena Starter Package.png | Arena Starter Package [AG] | 5,000,000 SPI |
SPI Capsule [10 Million] | 10,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [50 Million] | 50,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [100 Million] | 100,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [500 Million] | 500,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [1 Billion] | 1,000,000,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Energy Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Shield Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
Grinding SP Kits | 50,000 SPI | |
Express City Return Portal | 25,000 SPI | |
D-Type Condensed Fuel Kit | 50,000 SPI | |
Long Range Interception Radar | 300,000 SPI | |
Support Shield Generator (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Armor Intensification Coating (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Thunderforce Final U ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Power Brain No.7 UND ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tenpole Line 7 UTM ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Surquince 8 Final UNQ ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Wingo Techno JMV ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tune Square PS FG ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Chrome Inspiration | 30,000,000 SPI | |
Accounter-A IX ['27] | 26,820 SPI | |
Schuvizer XII ['40] | 51,196 SPI |