File:Arena Starter Package.png | Arena Starter Package [BG] | 5,000,000 SPI |
SPI Capsule [10 Million] | 10,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [50 Million] | 50,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [100 Million] | 100,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [500 Million] | 500,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [1 Billion] | 1,000,000,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Energy Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Shield Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
Grinding SP Kits | 50,000 SPI | |
Express City Return Portal | 25,000 SPI | |
D-Type Condensed Fuel Kit | 50,000 SPI | |
Long Range Interception Radar | 300,000 SPI | |
Support Shield Generator (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Armor Intensification Coating (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Thunderforce Final U ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Power Brain No.7 UND ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tenpole Line 7 UTM ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Surquince 8 Final UNQ ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Wingo Techno JMV ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tune Square PS FG ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Chrome Inspiration | 30,000,000 SPI | |
Eurostar IX ['27] | 26,820 SPI | |
Eurostar M ['100] | 5,000,000 SPI |
Parts Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| Accounter-M IX ['27] | | Accounter-M IX ['27] | ||
| 26,820 SPI | | 26,820 SPI | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815298429856002048]] | |||
| Thompson Bay XII ['40] | |||
| 54,196 SPI | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-|A-Gear= | |-|A-Gear= |
Revision as of 16:53, 4 November 2022
Upgrades to your gear, such as engines or radar, are sold here.
File:Arena Starter Package.png | Arena Starter Package [IG] | 5,000,000 SPI |
SPI Capsule [10 Million] | 10,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [50 Million] | 50,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [100 Million] | 100,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [500 Million] | 500,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [1 Billion] | 1,000,000,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Energy Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Shield Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
Grinding SP Kits | 50,000 SPI | |
Express City Return Portal | 25,000 SPI | |
D-Type Condensed Fuel Kit | 50,000 SPI | |
Long Range Interception Radar | 300,000 SPI | |
Support Shield Generator (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Armor Intensification Coating (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Thunderforce Final U ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Power Brain No.7 UND ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tenpole Line 7 UTM ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Surquince 8 Final UNQ ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Wingo Techno JMV ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tune Square PS FG ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Chrome Inspiration | 30,000,000 SPI | |
Jet IX ['27] | 26,820 SPI |
File:Arena Starter Package.png | Arena Starter Package [MG] | 5,000,000 SPI |
SPI Capsule [10 Million] | 10,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [50 Million] | 50,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [100 Million] | 100,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [500 Million] | 500,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [1 Billion] | 1,000,000,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Energy Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Shield Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
Grinding SP Kits | 50,000 SPI | |
Express City Return Portal | 25,000 SPI | |
D-Type Condensed Fuel Kit | 50,000 SPI | |
Long Range Interception Radar | 300,000 SPI | |
Support Shield Generator (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Armor Intensification Coating (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Thunderforce Final U ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Power Brain No.7 UND ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tenpole Line 7 UTM ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Surquince 8 Final UNQ ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Wingo Techno JMV ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tune Square PS FG ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Chrome Inspiration | 30,000,000 SPI | |
Accounter-M IX ['27] | 26,820 SPI | |
Thompson Bay XII ['40] | 54,196 SPI |
File:Arena Starter Package.png | Arena Starter Package [AG] | 5,000,000 SPI |
SPI Capsule [10 Million] | 10,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [50 Million] | 50,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [100 Million] | 100,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [500 Million] | 500,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [1 Billion] | 1,000,000,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Energy Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Shield Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
Grinding SP Kits | 50,000 SPI | |
Express City Return Portal | 25,000 SPI | |
D-Type Condensed Fuel Kit | 50,000 SPI | |
Long Range Interception Radar | 300,000 SPI | |
Support Shield Generator (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Armor Intensification Coating (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Thunderforce Final U ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Power Brain No.7 UND ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tenpole Line 7 UTM ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Surquince 8 Final UNQ ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Wingo Techno JMV ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tune Square PS FG ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Chrome Inspiration | 30,000,000 SPI | |
Accounter-A IX ['27] | 26,820 SPI | |
Schuvizer XII ['40] | 51,196 SPI |