Parts Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Parts Shop.png|frame]] | [[File:Parts Shop.png|frame]] | ||
Upgrades to your gear, such as engines or radar, are sold here. | Upgrades to your gear, such as engines or radar, are sold here. | ||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=OLINKO]] | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Arena Starter Package.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/931203496856793088]] | |||
| Arena Starter Package [BG] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/986121944694796288 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [10 Million] | |||
| 10,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1038090029898936321 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [50 Million] | |||
| 50,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809828981510516736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [100 Million] | |||
| 100,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1038090029903130624 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [500 Million] | |||
| 500,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/819206438491533312 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| SPI Capsule [1 Billion] | |||
| 1,000,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840144760800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584921.png] | |||
| A-Type Condensed Energy Kit | |||
| 40,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840186703900 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584915.png] | |||
| A-Type Condensed Shield Kit | |||
| 40,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/842964694569332736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584705.png] | |||
| Grinding SP Kits | |||
| 50,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800026930916110300]] | |||
| Express City Return Portal | |||
| 25,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800725342615515100]] | |||
| D-Type Condensed Fuel Kit | |||
| 50,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643036193435648 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558271.png] | |||
| Long Range Interception Radar | |||
| 300,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802760870017904640 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593373.png] | |||
| Support Shield Generator (L) | |||
| 250,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802760869950795776 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593393.png] | |||
| Armor Intensification Coating (L) | |||
| 250,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990205784064]] | |||
| Thunderforce Final U ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990230949888]] | |||
| Power Brain No.7 UND ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990256115712]] | |||
| Tenpole Line 7 UTM ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990272892928]] | |||
| Surquince 8 Final UNQ ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990298058752]] | |||
| Wingo Techno JMV ['1] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632990314835968]] | |||
| Tune Square PS FG ['1] | |||
|| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846381261432827904 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582773.png] | |||
| Chrome Inspiration | |||
| 30,000,000 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800599403323732000]] | |||
| Eurostar IX ['27] | |||
| 26,820 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800599403361480700]] | |||
| Eurostar M ['100] | |||
| 5,000,000 SPI | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:44, 4 November 2022
Upgrades to your gear, such as engines or radar, are sold here.
File:Arena Starter Package.png | Arena Starter Package [BG] | 5,000,000 SPI |
SPI Capsule [10 Million] | 10,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [50 Million] | 50,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [100 Million] | 100,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [500 Million] | 500,000,000 SPI | |
SPI Capsule [1 Billion] | 1,000,000,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Energy Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
A-Type Condensed Shield Kit | 40,000 SPI | |
Grinding SP Kits | 50,000 SPI | |
Express City Return Portal | 25,000 SPI | |
D-Type Condensed Fuel Kit | 50,000 SPI | |
Long Range Interception Radar | 300,000 SPI | |
Support Shield Generator (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Armor Intensification Coating (L) | 250,000 SPI | |
Thunderforce Final U ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Power Brain No.7 UND ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tenpole Line 7 UTM ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Surquince 8 Final UNQ ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Wingo Techno JMV ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Tune Square PS FG ['1] | 5,000,000 SPI | |
Chrome Inspiration | 30,000,000 SPI | |
Eurostar IX ['27] | 26,820 SPI | |
Eurostar M ['100] | 5,000,000 SPI |