PET Contours: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Bifrons Beta PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Bifrons</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Bifrons Beta PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Bifrons</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Bifrons Beta PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Bifrons</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Bifrons Beta PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Bifrons</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Ultima Kreacia PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Ultima Kreacia</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Ultima Kreacia PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Ultima Kreacia</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Ultima Kreacia PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Ultima Kreacia</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Ultima Kreacia PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Ultima Kreacia</div></div></div> | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Holykeeper PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Holykeeper</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Holykeeper PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Holykeeper</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Holykeeper PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Holykeeper</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Holykeeper PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Holykeeper</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Holywalker PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Holywalker</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Holywalker PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Holywalker</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Holywalker PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Holywalker</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Holywalker PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Holywalker</div></div></div> | ||
Line 24: | Line 22: | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Blesskrea PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Blesskrea</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Blesskrea PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Blesskrea</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Blesskrea PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Blesskrea</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Blesskrea PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Blesskrea</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Megakeeper PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Megakeeper</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Megakeeper PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Megakeeper</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Megakeeper PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Megakeeper</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Megakeeper PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Megakeeper</div></div></div> | ||
Line 32: | Line 29: | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:R2-Type PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">R2-Type</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:R2-Type PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">R2-Type</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:R2-Type PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">R2-Type</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:R2-Type PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">R2-Type</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Autobot-1 PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Autobot-1</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Autobot-1 PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Autobot-1</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Autobot-1 PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Autobot-1</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Autobot-1 PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Autobot-1</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:QBert PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">QBert</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:QBert PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">QBert</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:QBert PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">QBert</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:QBert PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">QBert</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Autobot-2 PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Autobot-2</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Autobot-2 PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Autobot-2</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Autobot-2 PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Autobot-2</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Autobot-2 PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Autobot-2</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:X-Snowman PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">X-Snowman</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:X-Snowman PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">X-Snowman</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:X-Snowman PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">X-Snowman</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:X-Snowman PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">X-Snowman</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:X-Bear PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">X-Bear</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:X-Bear PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">X-Bear</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:X-Bear PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">X-Bear</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:X-Bear PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">X-Bear</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Panda PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Panda</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Panda PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Panda</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Panda PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Panda</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Panda PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Panda</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Rabbit PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Rabbit</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Rabbit PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Rabbit</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Rabbit PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Rabbit</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Rabbit PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Rabbit</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Cat PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Cat</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Cat PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Cat</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Cat PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Cat</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Cat PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Cat</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Monkey PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Monkey</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Monkey PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Monkey</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Monkey PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Monkey</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Monkey PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Monkey</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Lazy Cat PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Lazy Cat</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Lazy Cat PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Lazy Cat</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Lazy Cat PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Lazy Cat</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Lazy Cat PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Lazy Cat</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Squirrel PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Squirrel</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Squirrel PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Squirrel</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Squirrel PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Squirrel</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Squirrel PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Squirrel</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Star-Wars 1 PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Star-Wars 1</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Star-Wars 1 PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Star-Wars 1</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Star-Wars 1 PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Star-Wars 1</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Star-Wars 1 PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Star-Wars 1</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Star-Wars 2 PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Star-Wars 2</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Star-Wars 2 PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Star-Wars 2</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Star-Wars 2 PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Star-Wars 2</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Star-Wars 2 PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Star-Wars 2</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Flappy PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Flappy</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Flappy PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Flappy</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Flappy PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Flappy</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Flappy PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Flappy</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Violet PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Violet</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Violet PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Violet</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Violet PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Violet</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Violet PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Violet</div></div></div> | ||
Line 84: | Line 81: | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Robat PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Robat</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Robat PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Robat</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Robat PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Robat</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Robat PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Robat</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Pumpkid PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Pumpkid</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Pumpkid PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Pumpkid</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Pumpkid PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Pumpkid</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Pumpkid PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Pumpkid</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Polterghost PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Polterghost</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Polterghost PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Polterghost</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Polterghost PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Polterghost</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Polterghost PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Polterghost</div></div></div> | ||
|- | |||
||<div class="container">[[File:Boombastick PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Boombastick</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Boombastick PET Contour.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Boombastick</div></div></div> | ||
||<div class="container">[[File:Boombastick PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Boombastick</div></div></div> | ||<div class="container">[[File:Boombastick PET Contour2.jpg]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Boombastick</div></div></div> | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:34, 23 July 2023
Click on the picture to see the name of the PET Contour.
Default PET Contour
Custom Cosmetic Shop PET Contours
CRP Shop PET Contours
Old Halloween Event PET Contours
Those Pet Contours cannot be obtained anymore. If player using them dies, the bb explosion animation is played.