M-Gear Skills: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 12,000 | | [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 12,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 32 | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | 180.00s | ||
| | | 170.00s | ||
| | |||
Evasion (Std): +6.39% | |||
Evasion (Adv): +3.92% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 14,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 180.00s | |||
| 170.00s | |||
| | |||
Evasion (Std): +8.35% | |||
Evasion (Adv): +5.88% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 14,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 180.00s | |||
| 170.00s | |||
| | | | ||
Evasion (Std): +10.31% | |||
Evasion (Adv): +7.84% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 26,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 300.00s | |||
| 290.00s | |||
| | |||
Evasion (Std): +12.27% | |||
Evasion (Adv): +9.80% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 38,000 | ||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 300.00s | |||
| 290.00s | |||
| | |||
Evasion (Std): +14.23% | |||
Evasion (Adv): +11.76% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 143,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 92 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 300.00s | |||
| 290.00s | |||
| | |||
Evasion (Std): +18.67% | |||
Evasion (Adv): +18.67% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 687,000 | |||
[[File:Final_Skill_Opening_Card_Icon.png|link=|Final Skill Opening Card]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 696: | Line 751: | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 12,000 | | [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 12,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
| | | 1.00s | ||
| | | Energy Repair: +120 | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 14,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +150 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 14,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +175 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 18,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +200 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 27,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +225 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 36,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +250 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 75,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +275 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 243,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 93 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +325 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 787,000 | |||
[[File:Final_Skill_Opening_Card_Icon.png|link=|Final Skill Opening Card]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 731: | Line 832: | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 12,000 | | [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 12,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 29 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | 1.00s | ||
| | | Energy Repair: +420 | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 14,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +490 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 14,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +560 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 17,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +630 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 26,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +700 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 35,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +770 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 67,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 83 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +840 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 213,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 92 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Energy Repair: +1235 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 687,000 | |||
[[File:Final_Skill_Opening_Card_Icon.png|link=|Final Skill Opening Card]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 769: | Line 916: | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 12,000 | | [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 12,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
| | | 1.00s | ||
| | | Shield Charge: +220 | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 14,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +240 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 14,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +260 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 18,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +280 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 27,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +300 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 36,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +320 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 75,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +350 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 243,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 93 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +390 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 787,000 | |||
[[File:Final_Skill_Opening_Card_Icon.png|link=|Final Skill Opening Card]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 804: | Line 997: | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 12,000 | | [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 12,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 29 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | 1.00s | ||
| | | Shield Charge: +500 | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 14,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +600 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 14,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +700 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 17,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +800 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 26,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +900 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 35,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +1000 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 67,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 83 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +1100 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 213,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 92 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 1.00s | |||
| Shield Charge: +1590 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 687,000 | |||
[[File:Final_Skill_Opening_Card_Icon.png|link=|Final Skill Opening Card]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 849: | Line 1,088: | ||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +1% | Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +1% | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 9,000 | | [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 9,000 | ||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 210.00s | |||
| 200.00s | |||
| | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +2% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +2% | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +2% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +2% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 13,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 240.00s | |||
| 230.00s | |||
| | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +5% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +5% | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +5% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +5% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 14,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 270.00s | |||
| 260.00s | |||
| | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +7.50% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +7.50% | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +7.50% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +7.50% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 17,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 300.00s | |||
| 290.00s | |||
| | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +9.50% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +9.50% | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +9.50% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +9.50% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 28,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 69 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 330.00s | ||
| | | 320.00s | ||
| | | | ||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +11% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +11% | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +11% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +11% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 39,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 360.00s | |||
| 350.00s | |||
| | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +12% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +12% | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +12% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +12% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 143,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 91 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 390.00s | |||
| 380.00s | |||
| | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +12.50% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +12.50% | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +12.50% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +12.50% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 600,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 99 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 420.00s | |||
| 410.00s | |||
| | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +15% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +15% | |||
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +15% | |||
Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +15% | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,749,000 | |||
[[File:Final_Skill_Opening_Card_Icon.png|link=|Final Skill Opening Card]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 18:29, 27 February 2023
Attack
Fire Shot |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Duration | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 10 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +2.50% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +2.50% |
6,000 |
2 | 14 | 10 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +4.50% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +4.50% |
9,000 |
3 | 19 | 10 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +6% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +6% |
12,000 |
4 | 24 | 30 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +7% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +7% |
13,000 |
5 | 29 | 30 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +7.50% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +7.50% |
14,000 |
6 | 64 | 30 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +7.50% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +7.50% |
34,000 |
7 | 69 | 40 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +8% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +8% |
39,000 |
8 | 74 | 50 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +9% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +9% |
67,000 |
9 | 79 | 50 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +30% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +30% |
127,000
|
Missile Shot |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Duration | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | 15 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +5% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +5% Adv Attack vs. Non-War Monster: +150% |
8,000 |
2 | 18 | 15 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +9% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +9% Adv Attack vs. Non-War Monster: +150% |
11,000 |
3 | 23 | 15 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +12% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +12% Adv Attack vs. Non-War Monster: +150% |
13,000 |
4 | 28 | 30 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +14% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +14% Adv Attack vs. Non-War Monster: +150% |
14,000 |
5 | 33 | 30 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +15% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +15% Adv Attack vs. Non-War Monster: +150% |
14,000 |
6 | 68 | 30 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +15% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +15% Adv Attack vs. Non-War Monster: +150% |
38,000 |
7 | 73 | 40 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +16% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +16% Adv Attack vs. Non-War Monster: +150% |
59,000 |
8 | 78 | 55 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +18% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +18% Adv Attack vs. Non-War Monster: +150% |
112,000 |
9 | 83 | 55 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +40% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +40% Adv Attack vs. Non-War Monster: +150% |
213,000
|
Concentration |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Duration | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | 15 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Accuracy (Std): +3.92% Accuracy (Adv): +3.92% |
12,000 |
2 | 32 | 15 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Accuracy (Std): +7.84% Accuracy (Adv): +7.84% |
14,000 |
3 | 44 | 15 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Accuracy (Std): +11.76% Accuracy (Adv): +11.76% |
14,000 |
4 | 56 | 25 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Accuracy (Std): +15.69% Accuracy (Adv): +15.69% |
26,000 |
5 | 68 | 30 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Accuracy (Std): +19.61% Accuracy (Adv): +19.61% |
38,000 |
6 | 80 | 35 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Accuracy (Std): +23.53% Accuracy (Adv): +23.53% |
143,000 |
7 | 92 | 40 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Accuracy (Std): +27.45% Accuracy (Adv): +27.45% |
687,000
|
Elevation |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Duration | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | 50 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +18% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +18% Accuracy (Adv): +1.96% Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +15% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +15% |
14,000 |
2 | 48 | 50 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +21% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +21% Accuracy (Adv): +3.92% Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +15% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +15% |
18,000 |
3 | 56 | 50 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +24% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +24% Accuracy (Adv): +5.88% Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +15% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +15% |
26,000 |
4 | 64 | 50 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +27% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +27% Accuracy (Adv): +7.84% Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +15% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +15% |
34,000 |
5 | 72 | 50 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +30% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +30% Accuracy (Adv): +8.80% Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +15% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +15% |
52,000 |
6 | 80 | 50 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +33% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +33% Accuracy (Adv): +9.76% Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +15% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +15% |
143,000 |
7 | 88 | 50 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +36% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +36% Accuracy (Adv): +10.73% Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +15% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +15% |
408,000 |
8 | 96 | 50 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +39% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +39% Accuracy (Adv): +12.69% Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +15% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +15% |
1,162,000
|
Defense
Defense Up |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Duration | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | 15 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Defense (Std): +22.43% Defense (Adv): +9.46% Pierce (Std): -6% Pierce (Adv): -6% |
12,000 |
2 | 32 | 15 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Defense (Std): +24.39% Defense (Adv): +11.42% Pierce (Std): -6% Pierce (Adv): -6% |
14,000 |
3 | 44 | 15 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Defense (Std): +26.35% Defense (Adv): +13.38% Pierce (Std): -6% Pierce (Adv): -6% |
14,000 |
4 | 56 | 25 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Defense (Std): +28.31% Defense (Adv): +15.34% Pierce (Std): -6% Pierce (Adv): -6% |
26,000 |
5 | 68 | 30 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Defense (Std): +30.27% Defense (Adv): +17.30% Pierce (Std): -6% Pierce (Adv): -6% |
38,000 |
6 | 80 | 35 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Defense (Std): +32.23% Defense (Adv): +17.26% Pierce (Std): -6% Pierce (Adv): -6% |
143,000 |
7 | 92 | 40 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Defense (Std): +31.66% Defense (Adv): +18.66% Pierce (Std): -6% Pierce (Adv): -6% |
687,000
|
Evasion Up |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Duration | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | 15 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Evasion (Std): +4.43% Evasion (Adv): +1.96% |
12,000 |
2 | 32 | 15 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Evasion (Std): +6.39% Evasion (Adv): +3.92% |
14,000 |
3 | 44 | 15 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Evasion (Std): +8.35% Evasion (Adv): +5.88% |
14,000 |
4 | 56 | 25 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Evasion (Std): +10.31% Evasion (Adv): +7.84% |
26,000 |
5 | 68 | 30 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Evasion (Std): +12.27% Evasion (Adv): +9.80% |
38,000 |
6 | 80 | 35 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Evasion (Std): +14.23% Evasion (Adv): +11.76% |
143,000 |
7 | 92 | 40 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Evasion (Std): +18.67% Evasion (Adv): +18.67% |
687,000
|
Healing Field |
Restriction:
- Cannot be used on Free For All maps
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | 70 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +100 | 12,000 |
2 | 30 | 70 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +120 | 14,000 |
3 | 39 | 70 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +150 | 14,000 |
4 | 48 | 70 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +175 | 18,000 |
5 | 57 | 70 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +200 | 27,000 |
6 | 66 | 70 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +225 | 36,000 |
7 | 75 | 70 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +250 | 75,000 |
8 | 84 | 70 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +275 | 243,000 |
9 | 93 | 70 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +325 | 787,000
|
Heal Target |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | 30 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +350 | 12,000 |
2 | 29 | 30 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +420 | 14,000 |
3 | 38 | 30 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +490 | 14,000 |
4 | 47 | 30 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +560 | 17,000 |
5 | 56 | 30 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +630 | 26,000 |
6 | 65 | 30 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +700 | 35,000 |
7 | 74 | 30 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +770 | 67,000 |
8 | 83 | 30 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +840 | 213,000 |
9 | 92 | 30 | 1.00s | Energy Repair: +1235 | 687,000
|
Energizing Field |
Restriction:
- Cannot be used on Free For All maps
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | 70 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +200 | 12,000 |
2 | 30 | 70 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +220 | 14,000 |
3 | 39 | 70 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +240 | 14,000 |
4 | 48 | 70 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +260 | 18,000 |
5 | 57 | 70 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +280 | 27,000 |
6 | 66 | 70 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +300 | 36,000 |
7 | 75 | 70 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +320 | 75,000 |
8 | 84 | 70 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +350 | 243,000 |
9 | 93 | 70 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +390 | 787,000
|
Energize Target |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | 30 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +400 | 12,000 |
2 | 29 | 30 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +500 | 14,000 |
3 | 38 | 30 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +600 | 14,000 |
4 | 47 | 30 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +700 | 17,000 |
5 | 56 | 30 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +800 | 26,000 |
6 | 65 | 30 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +900 | 35,000 |
7 | 74 | 30 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +1000 | 67,000 |
8 | 83 | 30 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +1100 | 213,000 |
9 | 92 | 30 | 1.00s | Shield Charge: +1590 | 687,000
|
Raging Fire |
Restriction:
- Cannot be used on Free For All maps
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Duration | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | 20 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +1% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +1% Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +1% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +1% |
9,000 |
2 | 25 | 20 | 210.00s | 200.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +2% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +2% Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +2% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +2% |
13,000 |
3 | 36 | 20 | 240.00s | 230.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +5% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +5% Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +5% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +5% |
14,000 |
4 | 47 | 20 | 270.00s | 260.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +7.50% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +7.50% Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +7.50% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +7.50% |
17,000 |
5 | 58 | 20 | 300.00s | 290.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +9.50% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +9.50% Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +9.50% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +9.50% |
28,000 |
6 | 69 | 20 | 330.00s | 320.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +11% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +11% Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +11% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +11% |
39,000 |
7 | 80 | 20 | 360.00s | 350.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +12% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +12% Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +12% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +12% |
143,000 |
8 | 91 | 20 | 390.00s | 380.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +12.50% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +12.50% Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +12.50% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +12.50% |
600,000 |
9 | 99 | 20 | 420.00s | 410.00s |
Weapon's Attack (min) (Std): +15% Weapon's Attack (max) (Std): +15% Weapon's Attack (min) (Adv): +15% Weapon's Attack (max) (Adv): +15% |
1,749,000
|
Raging Defense |
Restriction:
- Cannot be used on Free For All maps
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Duration | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | 20 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Defense (Std): +1.65% Defense (Adv): +1.65% |
9,000 |
SKILL_LEVEL | REQ_LVL | SKILL_POINTS | S_DURATION | RECHARGE_TIME |
FUNCTION_1 FUNCTION_2 FUNCTION_3 |
PRICE_SPI |
Raging Evasion |
Restriction:
- Cannot be used on Free For All maps
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Duration | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | 20 | 180.00s | 170.00s |
Evasion (Std): +1.65% Evasion (Adv): +1.65% |
9,000 |
SKILL_LEVEL | REQ_LVL | SKILL_POINTS | S_DURATION | RECHARGE_TIME |
FUNCTION_1 FUNCTION_2 FUNCTION_3 |
PRICE_SPI |
Invincible |
Restriction:
- Cannot be used on Free For All maps
- Cannot be used in duels
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Duration | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 100 | 8.00s | 600.00s | Damage is negated for certain amount of time | 30,000
|
SKILL_LEVEL | REQ_LVL | SKILL_POINTS | S_DURATION | RECHARGE_TIME |
FUNCTION_1 FUNCTION_2 FUNCTION_3 |
PRICE_SPI |
Air
Reverse Engine |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | 6 | Enables Reverse Flight | 14,000 |
SKILL_LEVEL | REQ_LVL | SKILL_POINTS |
FUNCTION_1 FUNCTION_2 FUNCTION_3 |
PRICE_SPI |
Attribute
Fuel Replenish |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 30 | 2.50s | Fuel Refill: +30 | 6,000 |
SKILL_LEVEL | REQ_LVL | SKILL_POINTS | RECHARGE_TIME |
FUNCTION_1 FUNCTION_2 FUNCTION_3 |
PRICE_SPI |
Smart SP |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Duration | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | 10 | 180.00s | 170.00s | SP consumption decrease: +15% | 13,000 |
SKILL_LEVEL | REQ_LVL | SKILL_POINTS | S_DURATION | RECHARGE_TIME |
FUNCTION_1 FUNCTION_2 FUNCTION_3 |
PRICE_SPI |
Call of Hero |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 110 | 150 | 2.00s | Summon 1 formation member | 14,000 |
SKILL_LEVEL | REQ_LVL | SKILL_POINTS | RECHARGE_TIME |
FUNCTION_1 FUNCTION_2 FUNCTION_3 |
PRICE_SPI |
Selling Shop |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | 0 | Selling Shop | 10 |
Purchasing Shop |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | 0 | Buying Shop | 10 |
Scanning |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Duration | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 15 | 10.00s | 3.00s | Any invisible GEARs within perception radar range are made visible | 14,000 |
Full Recovery |
Restriction:
- Cannot be used on Free For All maps
- Cannot be used in duels
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70 | 0 | 1800.00s | Designated GEAR is fully recovered. | 40,000
|
SKILL_LEVEL | REQ_LVL | SKILL_POINTS | RECHARGE_TIME |
FUNCTION_1 FUNCTION_2 FUNCTION_3 |
PRICE_SPI |
Purify |
Restriction:
- Cannot be used on Free For All maps
- Cannot be used in duels
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 115 | 100 | 300.00s | All active skills and buffs on the designated GEAR will be canceled.
Cooldown on target: 300.00s |
15,000
|
SKILL_LEVEL | REQ_LVL | SKILL_POINTS | RECHARGE_TIME |
FUNCTION_1 FUNCTION_2 FUNCTION_3 |
PRICE_SPI |
Release |
Skill Level | Requires Level | SP (Skill Point) | Recharge Time | Function | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 50 | 15.00s | All Debuff skills will be cancelled. | 1,000 |
SKILL_LEVEL | REQ_LVL | SKILL_POINTS | RECHARGE_TIME |
FUNCTION_1 FUNCTION_2 FUNCTION_3 |
PRICE_SPI |