Killmark Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Killmark Shop.png|frame]] | [[File:Killmark Shop.png|frame]] | ||
Special items for battle can be purchased with Killmarks here. | Special items for battle can be purchased with Killmarks here. | ||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| A-Type Condensed SP Kit | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:05, 16 February 2023
Special items for battle can be purchased with Killmarks here.
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | A-Type Condensed SP Kit | 5 |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | 20 |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |