Killmark Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | {| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799942388658221000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584757.png] | ||
| A-Type Condensed SP Kit | | A-Type Condensed SP Kit | ||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 5 | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/983764478476693504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737566755.png] | ||
| | | Strengthened Search Eye (10 Units) | ||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/808689292472758272 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728369005.png] | ||
| | | PVP Token | ||
| | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799378125665349600]] | ||
| | | PET V-2 Upgrade Card | ||
| | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008842346770400]] | ||
| | | PET V-3 Upgrade Card | ||
| | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815864393706254336 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737357469.png] | ||
| | | [PET] Basic V-2 | ||
| | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809426734884597760 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737357469.png] | ||
| | | [PET] Basic V-3 | ||
| | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455535915000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554969.png] | ||
| | | Auto Kit Socket | ||
| | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455619801100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554963.png] | ||
| | | Auto Buff Socket | ||
| | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/919350359611158528 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737597695.png] <!-- -----------------------------HERE YOU LITTLE FUCK--> | ||
| | | [Contour Capsule] B-GEAR | ||
| | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643428587352064 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737572343.png] | ||
| | | Random Boss Armor Capsule | ||
| | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429854031872 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3726937327.png] | ||
| | | Random Boss Weapon Capsule | ||
| | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455221342200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593195.png] | ||
| | | E0 Protect Card | ||
| | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008279668305900 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582999.png] | ||
| | | Hyper Enchant Item Protect Card (E12) | ||
| | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/817913618145226752 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582669.png] | ||
| | | Enchant Chance +100% Card | ||
| | | [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008281983561700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737556997.png] | |||
| CR-Points Capsule | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805905847304597504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586317.png] | |||
| Membership Ticket (30 Day) | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/811264333156724736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737587063.png] | |||
| Character Name Change Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 250 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/844538256858034176 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728060887.png] | |||
| Nation Name Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 5000 | |||
|} | |} | ||