Killmark Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Special items for battle can be purchased with Killmarks here. | Special items for battle can be purchased with Killmarks here. | ||
<div class="TabberBefore"> | |||
<tabber> | |||
|-| B-Gear= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799942388658221000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584757.png] | |||
| A-Type Condensed SP Kit | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/983764478476693504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737566755.png] | |||
| Strengthened Search Eye (10 Units) | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/808689292472758272 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728369005.png] | |||
| PVP Token | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799378125665349600]] | |||
| PET V-2 Upgrade Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008842346770400]] | |||
| PET V-3 Upgrade Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815864393706254336 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737357469.png] | |||
| [PET] Basic V-2 | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809426734884597760 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737357469.png] | |||
| [PET] Basic V-3 | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455535915000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554969.png] | |||
| Auto Kit Socket | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 800 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455619801100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554963.png] | |||
| Auto Buff Socket | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 800 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/919350359611158528 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737597695.png] | |||
| [Contour Capsule] B-GEAR | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643428587352064 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737572343.png] | |||
| Random Boss Armor Capsule | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429854031872 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3726937327.png] | |||
| Random Boss Weapon Capsule | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455221342200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593195.png] | |||
| E0 Protect Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008279668305900 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582999.png] | |||
| Hyper Enchant Item Protect Card (E12) | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/817913618145226752 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582669.png] | |||
| Enchant Chance +100% Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008281983561700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737556997.png] | |||
| CR-Points Capsule | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805905847304597504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586317.png] | |||
| Membership Ticket (30 Day) | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/811264333156724736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737587063.png] | |||
| Character Name Change Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 250 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/844538256858034176 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728060887.png] | |||
| Nation Name Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 5000 | |||
|} | |||
|-|I-Gear= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799942388658221000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584757.png] | |||
| A-Type Condensed SP Kit | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/983764478476693504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737566755.png] | |||
| Strengthened Search Eye (10 Units) | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/808689292472758272 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728369005.png] | |||
| PVP Token | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799378125665349600]] | |||
| PET V-2 Upgrade Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008842346770400]] | |||
| PET V-3 Upgrade Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815864393706254336 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737357469.png] | |||
| [PET] Basic V-2 | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809426734884597760 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737357469.png] | |||
| [PET] Basic V-3 | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455535915000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554969.png] | |||
| Auto Kit Socket | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 800 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455619801100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554963.png] | |||
| Auto Buff Socket | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 800 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/919350371757862912 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737597455.png] | |||
| [Contour Capsule] I-GEAR | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643428587352064 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737572343.png] | |||
| Random Boss Armor Capsule | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429854031872 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3726937327.png] | |||
| Random Boss Weapon Capsule | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455221342200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593195.png] | |||
| E0 Protect Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008279668305900 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582999.png] | |||
| Hyper Enchant Item Protect Card (E12) | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/817913618145226752 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582669.png] | |||
| Enchant Chance +100% Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008281983561700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737556997.png] | |||
| CR-Points Capsule | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805905847304597504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586317.png] | |||
| Membership Ticket (30 Day) | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/811264333156724736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737587063.png] | |||
| Character Name Change Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 250 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/844538256858034176 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728060887.png] | |||
| Nation Name Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 5000 | |||
|} | |||
|-|M-Gear= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799942388658221000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584757.png] | |||
| A-Type Condensed SP Kit | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/983764478476693504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737566755.png] | |||
| Strengthened Search Eye (10 Units) | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/808689292472758272 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728369005.png] | |||
| PVP Token | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799378125665349600]] | |||
| PET V-2 Upgrade Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008842346770400]] | |||
| PET V-3 Upgrade Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815864393706254336 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737357469.png] | |||
| [PET] Basic V-2 | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809426734884597760 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737357469.png] | |||
| [PET] Basic V-3 | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455535915000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554969.png] | |||
| Auto Kit Socket | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 800 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455619801100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554963.png] | |||
| Auto Buff Socket | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 800 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/919350359619547136 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737597681.png] | |||
| [Contour Capsule] M-GEAR | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643428587352064 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737572343.png] | |||
| Random Boss Armor Capsule | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429854031872 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3726937327.png] | |||
| Random Boss Weapon Capsule | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455221342200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593195.png] | |||
| E0 Protect Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008279668305900 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582999.png] | |||
| Hyper Enchant Item Protect Card (E12) | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/817913618145226752 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582669.png] | |||
| Enchant Chance +100% Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008281983561700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737556997.png] | |||
| CR-Points Capsule | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805905847304597504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586317.png] | |||
| Membership Ticket (30 Day) | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/811264333156724736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737587063.png] | |||
| Character Name Change Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 250 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/844538256858034176 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728060887.png] | |||
| Nation Name Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 5000 | |||
|} | |||
|-|A-Gear= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799942388658221000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737584757.png] | |||
| A-Type Condensed SP Kit | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/983764478476693504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737566755.png] | |||
| Strengthened Search Eye (10 Units) | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/808689292472758272 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728369005.png] | |||
| PVP Token | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799378125665349600]] | |||
| PET V-2 Upgrade Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008842346770400]] | |||
| PET V-3 Upgrade Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815864393706254336 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737357469.png] | |||
| [PET] Basic V-2 | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809426734884597760 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737357469.png] | |||
| [PET] Basic V-3 | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455535915000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554969.png] | |||
| Auto Kit Socket | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 800 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455619801100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554963.png] | |||
| Auto Buff Socket | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 800 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/919350371745280000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737597493.png] | |||
| [Contour Capsule] A-GEAR | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643428587352064 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737572343.png] | |||
| Random Boss Armor Capsule | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429854031872 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3726937327.png] | |||
| Random Boss Weapon Capsule | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455221342200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593195.png] | |||
| E0 Protect Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008279668305900 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582999.png] | |||
| Hyper Enchant Item Protect Card (E12) | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/817913618145226752 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582669.png] | |||
| Enchant Chance +100% Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008281983561700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737556997.png] | |||
| CR-Points Capsule | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805905847304597504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586317.png] | |||
| Membership Ticket (30 Day) | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/811264333156724736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737587063.png] | |||
| Character Name Change Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 250 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/844538256858034176 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728060887.png] | |||
| Nation Name Card | |||
| [[File:Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 5000 | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
</div> |
Revision as of 01:17, 18 March 2024
Special items for battle can be purchased with Killmarks here.