Gear Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Stormriser Veil-E V5 | | Stormriser Veil-E V5 | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 123,304 | | [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 123,304 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577093205569536 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V5 to V6 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577107252293632 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V6 to V7 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 20,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577139699429376 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V7 to V8 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803633380028592128 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V8 to V9 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 40,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577166060630016 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V9 to V-Final | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/816439106568466432 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581263.png] | |||
| Armor Rebuild Card (D-Type) | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805026533629505536 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581249.png] | |||
| Armor Rebuild Card (E-Type) | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805913660013686784 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581275.png] | |||
| Armor Rebuild Card (R-Type) | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-|I-Gear= | |-|I-Gear= | ||
Line 34: | Line 66: | ||
| Tomahawk Binder-E V5 | | Tomahawk Binder-E V5 | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 123,304 | | [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 123,304 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577093205569536 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V5 to V6 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577107252293632 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V6 to V7 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 20,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577139699429376 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V7 to V8 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803633380028592128 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V8 to V9 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 40,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577166060630016 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V9 to V-Final | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/816439106568466432 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581263.png] | |||
| Armor Rebuild Card (D-Type) | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805026533629505536 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581249.png] | |||
| Armor Rebuild Card (E-Type) | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805913660013686784 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581275.png] | |||
| Armor Rebuild Card (R-Type) | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-|M-Gear= | |-|M-Gear= | ||
Line 50: | Line 114: | ||
| Scorpion Defender-E V5 | | Scorpion Defender-E V5 | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 123,304 | | [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 123,304 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577093205569536 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V5 to V6 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577107252293632 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V6 to V7 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 20,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577139699429376 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V7 to V8 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803633380028592128 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V8 to V9 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 40,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577166060630016 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V9 to V-Final | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/816439106568466432 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581263.png] | |||
| Armor Rebuild Card (D-Type) | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805026533629505536 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581249.png] | |||
| Armor Rebuild Card (E-Type) | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805913660013686784 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581275.png] | |||
| Armor Rebuild Card (R-Type) | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-|A-Gear= | |-|A-Gear= | ||
Line 66: | Line 162: | ||
| Tiger Guarder-E V5 | | Tiger Guarder-E V5 | ||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 123,304 | | [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 123,304 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577093205569536 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V5 to V6 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577107252293632 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V6 to V7 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 20,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577139699429376 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V7 to V8 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803633380028592128 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V8 to V9 | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 40,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577166060630016 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581301.png] | |||
| Armor Powerup Card V9 to V-Final | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/816439106568466432 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581263.png] | |||
| Armor Rebuild Card (D-Type) | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805026533629505536 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581249.png] | |||
| Armor Rebuild Card (E-Type) | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805913660013686784 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737581275.png] | |||
| Armor Rebuild Card (R-Type) | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 30,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
Revision as of 15:21, 16 February 2023
New Chassis and armor can be purchased here.