Stormriser Veil-D V5 | 123,304 SPI | |
Stormriser Veil-R V5 | 123,304 SPI | |
Stormriser Veil-E V5 | 123,304 SPI |
Gear Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Gear Shop.png|frame]] | [[File:Gear Shop.png|frame]] | ||
New Chassis and armor can be purchased here. | New Chassis and armor can be purchased here. | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-|B-Gear= | |||
{| class="wikitable TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/851734558511476736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738573989.png] | |||
| Stormriser Veil-D V5 | |||
| 123,304 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846577832841719808 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738573989.png] | |||
| Stormriser Veil-R V5 | |||
| 123,304 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/804647408339267584 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738573989.png] | |||
| Stormriser Veil-E V5 | |||
| 123,304 SPI | |||
|} | |||
|-|I-Gear= | |||
{| class="wikitable TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/909206996136243200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738571629.png] | |||
| Tomahawk Binder-D V5 | |||
| 123,304 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/840702692308299776 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738571629.png] | |||
| Tomahawk Binder-R V5 | |||
| 123,304 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/909208912840896512 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738571629.png] | |||
| Tomahawk Binder-E V5 | |||
| 123,304 SPI | |||
|} | |||
|-|M-Gear= | |||
{| class="wikitable TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/909207001576255488 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3727664425.png] | |||
| Scorpion Defender-D V5 | |||
| 123,304 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/909399794345062400 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3727664425.png] | |||
| Scorpion Defender-R V5 | |||
| 123,304 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/909208918960386048 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3727664425.png] | |||
| Scorpion Defender-E V5 | |||
| 123,304 SPI | |||
|} | |||
|-|A-Gear= | |||
{| class="wikitable TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/909206996098494464 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738572661.png] | |||
| Tiger Guarder-D V5 | |||
| 123,304 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/851936478463275008 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738572661.png] | |||
| Tiger Guarder-R V5 | |||
| 123,304 SPI | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/909208912811536384 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738572661.png] | |||
| Tiger Guarder-E V5 | |||
| 123,304 SPI | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> |
Revision as of 19:11, 3 November 2022
New Chassis and armor can be purchased here.
Tomahawk Binder-D V5 | 123,304 SPI | |
Tomahawk Binder-R V5 | 123,304 SPI | |
Tomahawk Binder-E V5 | 123,304 SPI |
Scorpion Defender-D V5 | 123,304 SPI | |
Scorpion Defender-R V5 | 123,304 SPI | |
Scorpion Defender-E V5 | 123,304 SPI |
Tiger Guarder-D V5 | 123,304 SPI | |
Tiger Guarder-R V5 | 123,304 SPI | |
Tiger Guarder-E V5 | 123,304 SPI |