Event Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| V-2 CPU Capsule | | V-2 CPU Capsule | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 25 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 25 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 25 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 25 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455133261800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728372259.png] | |||
| CPU Upgrade Card | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 20 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 20 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801555442282016800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554125.png] | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801555442282016800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554125.png] | ||
| Bionic Core of the Phillion | | Bionic Core of the Phillion | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 50 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 50 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 50 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 50 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hyper Energy Card +10%.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008843399540700]] | | [[File:Hyper Energy Card +10%.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008843399540700]] |