Event Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 5 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 5 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 5 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 5 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [[File:E0 Protect Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455221342200]] | ||
| | | E0 Protect Card | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 80 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 80 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846459133732335616 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3726937327.png] | ||
| | | Random V-2 Boss Weapon Capsule | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/811746008168935424 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737572343.png] | ||
| | | Random V-2 Boss Armor Capsule | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [[File:Boss Strengthening Card Fragment|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008278410014700]] | ||
| | | Boss Strengthening Card Fragment | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 10 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 10 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800724250360033300 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582999.png] | ||
| | | Hyper Enchant Item Protect Card (E13) | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [[File:Refined Chill of Skadi.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799668437881204700]] | ||
| | | Refined Chill of Skadi | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined Heart of the Rock Emperor.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799666508815937500]] | |||
| Refined Heart of the Rock Emperor | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined Egma Schill Control Unit.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800363908425592800]] | |||
| Refined Egma Schill Control Unit | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined Soul of Skadi.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799668437927342100]] | |||
| Refined Soul of Skadi | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined Gigantic Central Nerve Piece.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801149980743053300]] | |||
| Refined Gigantic Central Nerve Piece | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined Ordin Control Unit.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801149980780802000]] | |||
| Refined Ordin Control Unit | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined Core of Bishop.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807227068801626112]] | |||
| Refined Core of Bishop | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined Bishop Corona.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802962528916221952]] | |||
| Refined Bishop Corona | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined J Type Super Nanocapsule.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803745789573607424]] | |||
| Refined J Type Super Nanocapsule | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined C Type Super Nanocapsule.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803745789464555520]] | |||
| Refined C Type Super Nanocapsule | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined V Type Super Nanocapsule.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800365480417177600]] | |||
| Refined V Type Super Nanocapsule | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined S Type Super Nanocapsule.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803745789548441600]] | |||
| Refined S Type Super Nanocapsule | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined Plumage of Rock Emperor.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799666508845297700]] | |||
| Refined Plumage of Rock Emperor | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined Pheromone of Hornian Queen.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/804287851708559360]] | |||
| Refined Pheromone of Hornian Queen | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined Psychic Crystal.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/810958450300301312]] | |||
| Refined Psychic Crystal | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Refined Phillon Energy.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799630592697184300]] | |||
| Refined Phillon Energy | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [[File:Refined NGC Weapon Upgrade Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799980084034285600]] | ||
| | | Refined NGC Weapon Upgrade Card | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799980083988148200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737599993.png] | |||
| Boss Strengthening Card | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 700 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 700 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 500 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |