Event Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Event Shop.png|frame]] | [[File:Event Shop.png|frame]] | ||
Special items for battle can be purchased with different Event Currencies. | Special items for battle can be purchased with different Event Currencies. | ||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
|-|= | |-|= | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008279588614100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3740690485.png] | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008279588614100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3740690485.png] | ||
| Fragment of a Legendary Gamble Capsule | | Fragment of a Legendary Gamble Capsule | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 7 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 7 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802802087778856960 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582669.png] | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802802087778856960 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582669.png] | ||
| Enchant Chance +90% Card | | Enchant Chance +90% Card | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 50 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 50 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 50 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 50 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IG V-Attack Engine Shard|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/829004071301033984]] | |||
| IG V-Attack Engine Shard | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 5 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 5 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| ITEM_NAME | | ITEM_NAME | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 400 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 200 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||