Event Shop: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| [[File:Hyper Energy Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008843399540700]] | | [[File:Hyper Energy Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008843399540700]] | ||
| Hyper Energy Card [+10%] | | Hyper Energy Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 <!-- CARDS CARDS CARDS --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hyper Energy/Shield Card +10%|link= | | [[File:Hyper Energy/Shield Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008843458261000]] | ||
| Hyper Energy/Shield Card [+10%] | | Hyper Energy/Shield Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hyper Shield Card +10%|link= | | [[File:Hyper Shield Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008843533758500]] | ||
| Hyper Shield Card [+10%] | | Hyper Shield Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hyper Adv. Attack Card +10%|link= | | [[File:Hyper Adv. Attack Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008843609256000]] | ||
| Hyper Adv. Attack Card [+10%] | | Hyper Adv. Attack Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hyper Std. Reat. Card +10%|link= | | [[File:Hyper Std. Reat. Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008843693142000]] | ||
| Hyper Std. Reat. Card [+10%] | | Hyper Std. Reat. Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hyper Adv. Reat. Card +10%|link= | | [[File:Hyper Adv. Reat. Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008843781222400]] | ||
| Hyper Adv. Reat. Card [+10%] | | Hyper Adv. Reat. Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hyper Std. Accuracy Card +10%|link= | | [[File:Hyper Std. Accuracy Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008843835748400]] | ||
| Hyper Std. Accuracy Card [+10%] | | Hyper Std. Accuracy Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hyper Adv. Accuracy Card +10%|link= | | [[File:Hyper Adv. Accuracy Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008843881885700]] | ||
| Hyper Adv. Accuracy Card [+10%] | | Hyper Adv. Accuracy Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hyper Std. Attack Card +10%|link= | | [[File:Hyper Std. Attack Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008843957383200]] | ||
| Hyper Std. Attack Card [+10%] | | Hyper Std. Attack Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hyper Std. Pierce Card +10%|link= | | [[File:Hyper Std. Pierce Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008844045463600] | ||
| Hyper Std. Pierce Card [+10%] | | Hyper Std. Pierce Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hyper Adv. Pierce Card +10%|link= | | [[File:Hyper Adv. Pierce Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008844091600900] | ||
| Hyper Adv. Pierce Card [+10%] | | Hyper Adv. Pierce Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hyper Defense Card +10%|link= | | [[File:Hyper Defense Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008844158709800]] | ||
| Hyper Defense Card [+10%] | | Hyper Defense Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hyper Evasion Card +10%|link= | | [[File:Hyper Evasion Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008844217430000]] | ||
| Hyper Evasion Card [+10%] | | Hyper Evasion Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008279588614100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3740690485.png] | |||
| Fragment of a Legendary Gamble Capsule | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 245: | Line 249: | ||
| ITEM_NAME | | ITEM_NAME | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
--> |
Revision as of 17:53, 7 November 2022
Special items for battle can be purchased with different Event Currencies. |- | File:Hyper Energy/Shield Card +10% | Hyper Energy/Shield Card [+10%] | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | File:Hyper Shield Card +10% | Hyper Shield Card [+10%] | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | File:Hyper Adv. Attack Card +10% | Hyper Adv. Attack Card [+10%] | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | File:Hyper Std. Reat. Card +10% | Hyper Std. Reat. Card [+10%] | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | File:Hyper Adv. Reat. Card +10% | Hyper Adv. Reat. Card [+10%] | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | File:Hyper Std. Accuracy Card +10% | Hyper Std. Accuracy Card [+10%] | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | File:Hyper Adv. Accuracy Card +10% | Hyper Adv. Accuracy Card [+10%] | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | File:Hyper Std. Attack Card +10% | Hyper Std. Attack Card [+10%] | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | [[File:Hyper Std. Pierce Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008844045463600] | Hyper Std. Pierce Card [+10%] | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | [[File:Hyper Adv. Pierce Card +10%|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008844091600900] | Hyper Adv. Pierce Card [+10%] | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | File:Hyper Defense Card +10% | Hyper Defense Card [+10%] | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | File:Hyper Evasion Card +10% | Hyper Evasion Card [+10%] | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | | Fragment of a Legendary Gamble Capsule | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20 |- | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 20
|} </tabber> -->