Event Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Event Shop.png|frame]] | [[File:Event Shop.png|frame]] | ||
Special items for battle can be purchased with different Event Currencies. | Special items for battle can be purchased with different Event Currencies. | ||
<!-- | |||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
|-|= | |-|= | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 35 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 35 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 35 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 35 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 35 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008279714443300 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582669.png] | ||
| | | Enchant Chance +70% Card | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 20 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 20 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 25 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807977997926674432 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737582669.png] | |||
| Enchant Chance +80% Card | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 35 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 35 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 35 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008279404064800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737559801.png] | |||
| Legend Weapon Upgrade Card | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 40 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 40 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802017234384859100 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585379.png] | |||
| V-2 CPU Capsule | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 25 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 25 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801555442282016800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737554125.png] | |||
| Bionic Core of the Phillion | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 50 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 50 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455133261800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728372259.png] | |||
| CPU Upgrade Card | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 20 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 20 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | Hyper Energy Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | Hyper Energy/Shield Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | Hyper Shield Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | Hyper Adv. Attack Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | Hyper Std. Reat. Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | Hyper Adv. Reat. Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | Hyper Std. Accuracy Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | Hyper Adv. Accuracy Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | Hyper Std. Attack Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | Hyper Std. Pierce Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | Hyper Adv. Pierce Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | Hyper Defense Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | Hyper Evasion Card [+10%] | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 227: | Line 247: | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
--> |