File:HIC.png | Hyper Improvement Card | 150 |
Chaser XXXIV ['100] | 3 | |
Prefix Removal Card | 3 | |
Suffix Removal Card | 3 | |
Prefix Std.n. Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Suffix Std.n. Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Prefix Adv.n. Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Suffix Adv.n. Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Prefix Armor Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Suffix Armor Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Prefix PET Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Suffix PET Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Engine Turn Card | 20 | |
Engine Speed Card | 20 | |
Engine Overheat Card | 20 | |
Random Boss Armor Capsule | 700 | |
Random Boss Weapon Capsule | 700 | |
File:Weapon Upgrade Item Capsule.png | Weapon Upgrade Item Capsule | 300 |
File:Armor Upgrade Item Capsule.png | Armor Upgrade Item Capsule | 300 |
Auto Kit Socket | 1000 | |
Auto Buff Socket | 1000 | |
Hyper Enchant Item Protect Card | 50 | |
Hyper Enchant Item Protect Card (E12) | 70 | |
Advanced Upgrade Card | 500 | |
Mega-Shield Generator (XXL) | 3000 | |
Carbon Inensification Coating (XXL) | 3000 | |
Rapier Warhead Mk. I | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 1 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 1 | |
Mind Parasite Larva | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 1 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 1 | |
Thanksgiving Turkey | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 1 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 1 | |
Roasted Turkey | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 1 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 1 | |
Elite Skill Strengthening Card | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 100 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 100 | |
Legendary Armor Gamble Capsule | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 150 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 150 100 | |
1.000 WP Capsule | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 1 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 1 | |
5.000 WP Capsule | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 5 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 5 | |
10.000 WP Capsule | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 10 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 10 | |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 10 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 10 |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png 10 File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png 10 |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
Event Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| Rapier Warhead Mk. I | | Rapier Warhead Mk. I | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 1 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 1 | | [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 1 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008276338028500 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737577733.png] | |||
| Mind Parasite Larva | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 1 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008276149284900 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737583309.png] | |||
| Thanksgiving Turkey | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 1 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008276212199400 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737583303.png] | |||
| Roasted Turkey | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 1 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008840417390600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737596075.png] | |||
| Elite Skill Strengthening Card | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 100 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/808023437413986304 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3740690485.png] | |||
| Legendary Armor Gamble Capsule | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008278007361500 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737557043.png] | |||
| 1.000 WP Capsule | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 1 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008278271602700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737557043.png] | |||
| 5.000 WP Capsule | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 5 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008278317740000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737557043.png] | |||
| 10.000 WP Capsule | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 10 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 10 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Seeds Icon.png|link=]] 10 [[File:Pumpkin Shell Icon.png|link=]] 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] |
Revision as of 16:29, 7 November 2022
Special items for battle can be purchased with different Event Currencies.