File:HIC.png | Hyper Improvement Card | 150 |
Chaser XXXIV ['100] | 3 | |
Prefix Removal Card | 3 | |
Suffix Removal Card | 3 | |
Prefix Std.n. Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Suffix Std.n. Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Prefix Adv.n. Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Suffix Adv.n. Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Prefix Armor Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Suffix Armor Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Prefix PET Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Suffix PET Super Gamble Card | 3 | |
Engine Turn Card | 20 | |
Engine Speed Card | 20 | |
Engine Overheat Card | 20 | |
Random Boss Armor Capsule | 700 | |
Random Boss Weapon Capsule | 700 | |
[[File:Weapon Upgrade Item Capsule.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801089782854725600] | Weapon Upgrade Item Capsule | 300 |
[[File:Armor Upgrade Item Capsule.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802642297710718976] | Armor Upgrade Item Capsule | 300 |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
Event Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632825499660288]] | | [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632825499660288]] | ||
| Chaser XXXIV ['100] | | Chaser XXXIV ['100] | ||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/879095158723850240 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593801.png] | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/879095158723850240 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593801.png] | ||
| Prefix Removal Card | | Prefix Removal Card | ||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803633365352722432 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593795.png] | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803633365352722432 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593795.png] | ||
| Suffix Removal Card | | Suffix Removal Card | ||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547403083776 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737594181.png] | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547403083776 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737594181.png] | ||
| Prefix Std.n. Super Gamble Card | | Prefix Std.n. Super Gamble Card | ||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547411472384 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593549.png] | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547411472384 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593549.png] | ||
| Suffix Std.n. Super Gamble Card | | Suffix Std.n. Super Gamble Card | ||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547436638208 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593543.png] | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547436638208 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593543.png] | ||
| Prefix Adv.n. Super Gamble Card | | Prefix Adv.n. Super Gamble Card | ||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547419860992 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593561.png] | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547419860992 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593561.png] | ||
| Suffix Adv.n. Super Gamble Card | | Suffix Adv.n. Super Gamble Card | ||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/943534091934904320 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558709.png] | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/943534091934904320 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558709.png] | ||
| Prefix Armor Super Gamble Card | | Prefix Armor Super Gamble Card | ||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/943534365361582080 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558671.png] | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/943534365361582080 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558671.png] | ||
| Suffix Armor Super Gamble Card | | Suffix Armor Super Gamble Card | ||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] | | [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/847513739799310336 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737347215.png] | |||
| Prefix PET Super Gamble Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/847513739841253376 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737347201.png] | |||
| Suffix PET Super Gamble Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800026931142602800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737570163.png] | |||
| Engine Turn Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643036361207808 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737570289.png] | |||
| Engine Speed Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801120380369514500 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737570251.png] | |||
| Engine Overheat Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643428587352064 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737572343.png] | |||
| Random Boss Armor Capsule | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 700 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429854031872 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3726937327.png] | |||
| Random Boss Weapon Capsule | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 700 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapon Upgrade Item Capsule.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801089782854725600] | |||
| Weapon Upgrade Item Capsule | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 300 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor Upgrade Item Capsule.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802642297710718976] | |||
| Armor Upgrade Item Capsule | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 300 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] |
Revision as of 16:06, 7 November 2022
Special items for battle can be purchased with different Event Currencies.