File:HIC.png | Hyper Improvement Card | 150 |
Chaser XXXIV ['100] | 150 | |
Prefix Removal Card | 100 | |
Suffix Removal Card | 100 | |
Prefix Std.n. Super Gamble Card | 100 | |
Suffix Std.n. Super Gamble Card | 100 | |
Prefix Adv.n. Super Gamble Card | 100 | |
Suffix Adv.n. Super Gamble Card | 100 | |
Prefix Armor Super Gamble Card | 100 | |
Suffix Armor Super Gamble Card | 100 | |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | PRICE |
Event Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Event Shop.png|frame]] | [[File:Event Shop.png|frame]] | ||
Special items for battle can be purchased with different Event Currencies. | Special items for battle can be purchased with different Event Currencies. | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-|= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HIC.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008281597685800]] | |||
| Hyper Improvement Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803632825499660288]] | |||
| Chaser XXXIV ['100] | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/879095158723850240 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593801.png] | |||
| Prefix Removal Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803633365352722432 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593795.png] | |||
| Suffix Removal Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547403083776 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737594181.png] | |||
| Prefix Std.n. Super Gamble Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547411472384 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593549.png] | |||
| Suffix Std.n. Super Gamble Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547436638208 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593543.png] | |||
| Prefix Adv.n. Super Gamble Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/866240547419860992 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593561.png] | |||
| Suffix Adv.n. Super Gamble Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/943534091934904320 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558709.png] | |||
| Prefix Armor Super Gamble Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/943534365361582080 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558671.png] | |||
| Suffix Armor Super Gamble Card | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| [[File:Event Killmark Icon.png|link=]] PRICE | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> |
Revision as of 15:57, 7 November 2022
Special items for battle can be purchased with different Event Currencies.