[PET Contour] Bifrons Beta | 3 | |
[PET Contour] Blesskrea | 3 | |
[PET Contour] Holykeeper | 3 | |
[PET Contour] Holywalker | 3 | |
[PET Contour] Megakeeper | 3 | |
[PET Contour] Ultima Kreacia | 3 | |
[PET Std. Effect] Andras | 3 | |
[PET Std. Effect] Baraka | 3 | |
[PET Std. Effect] Calzaghe | 3 | |
[PET Std. Effect] Detect Guard | 3 | |
[PET Std. Effect] Dive | 3 | |
[PET Std. Effect] Elgryn | 3 | |
[PET Std. Effect] Invisible | 3 | |
[PET Std. Effect] Scout Guard | 3 | |
[PET Std. Effect] Sporty | 3 | |
[PET Std. Effect] Tart | 3 | |
[PET Std. Effect] Default | 10,000 | |
[Mark] Alliance V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] BCU V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Borderlands V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Cake V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Cerberus V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Companion Cube V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Get Owned V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Piranha Plant V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Pokeball V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Portal V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Random V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Rotom V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Space Core V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Spectre V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Stoner V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Straw Hat V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] Turret V-2 | 3 | |
[Mark] War Ready V-2 | 3 | |
[WP Radar Effect] Black Ion | 3 | |
[WP Radar Effect] Blue Ion | 3 | |
[WP Radar Effect] Candy | 3 | |
[WP Radar Effect] Orange Ion | 3 | |
[WP Radar Effect] Pink Ion | 3 | |
[WP Radar Effect] Valentine | 3 | |
[WP Radar Effect] Yellow Ion | 3 | |
[WP Radar Effect] Default | 10,000 | |
[Std. Weapon Effect] LV. Cyan | 3 | |
[Std. Weapon Effect] LV. Green | 3 | |
[Std. Weapon Effect] LV. Purple | 3 | |
[Std. Weapon Effect] LV. Red | 3 | |
[Std. Weapon Effect] LV. White | 3 | |
[Std. Weapon Effect] TS. Green | 3 | |
[Std. Weapon Effect] TS. Red | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Arrow Green | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Arrow Red | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Arrow White | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Arrow Yellow | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Bawoo Blue | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Bawoo Green | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Bawoo White | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Bawoo Yellow | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Bishop Green | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Bishop Orange | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Black Widow Cyan | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Bl. Widow Orange | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Bl. Widow Red | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Blue Force | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Charisma Green | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Charisma White | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] CoE. Yellow | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Chrome Cyan | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Chrome Green | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Chrome Red | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Chrome White | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Chrome Yellow | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] ChromeRivals | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Cry. Arrow Red | 3 | |
https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739146615.pngr | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Edrill Green | 3 |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Edrill Orange | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Edrill Red | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Edrill White | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Edrill Yellow | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Hammerhead Green | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Hammerhead Red | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] H.head Orange | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Hammerhead White | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] H.head Yellow | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Hurricane Cyan | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Hurricane Gold | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Hurricane Red | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Lightn. Green | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Lightn. White | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Lightning Blue | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Lightning Golden | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Lightning Pink | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Lightning Yellow | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Mega Naros Green | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Mega N. Orange | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Mega Naros Red | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Mega N. Yellow | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Noimm Blue | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Noimm Orange | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Noimm White | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix Blue | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix Cyan | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix Gold | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix Green | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix Pink | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix Purple | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix White | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Plasma Blue | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Plasma Golden | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Plasma Green | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Plasma Pink | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Plasma Dark | 4 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Plasma Dark Cyan | 4 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] Super Nova Red | 3 | |
[Adv. Weapon Effect] S. Nova Yellow | 3 |
Custom Cosmetics Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617565429760 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739146581.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Arrow Green | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617548652544 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739146563.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Arrow Red | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617615761408 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145889.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Arrow White | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617586401280 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145903.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Arrow Yellow | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618093912064 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714297.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Bawoo Blue | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618131660800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714245.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Bawoo Green | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618152632320 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714271.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Bawoo White | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618110689280 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714291.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Bawoo Yellow | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/864330216737091584 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714979.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Bishop Green | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/810955550144606208 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714997.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Bishop Orange | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618374930432 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714131.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Black Widow Cyan | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/852688277797351424 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714137.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Bl. Widow Orange | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/852688277784768512 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714119.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Bl. Widow Red | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617322160128 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728358859.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Blue Force | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/812317300576235520 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145915.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Charisma Green | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/812317300593012736 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145881.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Charisma White | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617640927232 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145863.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] CoE. Yellow | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324709652017200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586607.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Chrome Cyan | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324709442302000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586258.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Chrome Green | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324709396164600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586259.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Chrome Red | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324709517799400 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586605.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Chrome White | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324709555548200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586604.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Chrome Yellow | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324709710737400 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3726932413.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] ChromeRivals | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618177798144 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714347.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Cry. Arrow Red | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617527681024 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739146615.pngr] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Edrill Green | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/810955550090080256 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739146603.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Edrill Orange | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617494126592 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739146513.png] | ||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] Edrill Red | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809421948042883072 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739146569.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Edrill White | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617515098112 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739146621.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Edrill Yellow | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617812893696 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145755.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Hammerhead Green | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1042849885851758592 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739146155.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Hammerhead Red | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/810955550106857472 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145837.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] H.head Orange | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617833865216 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145831.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Hammerhead White | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617791922176 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145729.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] H.head Yellow | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805252601544192000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586471.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Hurricane Cyan | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802031973521436700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586470.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Hurricane Gold | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615577329664 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586465.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Hurricane Red | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617271828480 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728358451.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Lightn. Green | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809421948005134336 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728358831.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Lightn. White | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805274263207555072 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728358593.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Lightning Blue | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805274263199166464 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728358551.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Lightning Golden | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805274263220137984 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728358525.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Lightning Pink | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617296994304 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728358809.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Lightning Yellow | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618265878528 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714313.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Mega Naros Green | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618228129792 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714365.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Mega N. Orange | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618249101312 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714359.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Mega Naros Red | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618282655744 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714307.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Mega N. Yellow | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805120822271291392 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714325.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Noimm Blue | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618307821568 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714159.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Noimm Orange | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618328793088 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714145.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Noimm White | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/808661341282775040 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728390137.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix Blue | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805252601527414784 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728390131.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix Cyan | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802031973466910700 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728390085.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix Gold | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615497637888 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728390111.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix Green | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/822801042776272896 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728389949.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix Pink | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/829480309299884032 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728390097.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix Purple | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809421947958996992 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3728389931.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Phoenix White | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1087413124467798016 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739146173.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Plasma Blue | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/829063835531882496 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739146167.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Plasma Golden | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1087413777235718144 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739146121.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Plasma Green | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1087413777239912448 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739146115.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Plasma Pink | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/810960494063005696 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739175585.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Plasma Dark | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805252601552580608 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737599830.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Plasma Dark Cyan | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809092890109161472 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714959.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Super Nova Red | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809092890117550080 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714257.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] S. Nova Yellow | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:37, 20 March 2023
You can buy special cosmetic items with Cosmetic Tokens in this shop.
Weapon Effect can be reversed to original with [Adv. Weapon Effect] Original / [Std. Weapon Effect] Original card, acquired from Card Shop.
Second tab content goes here.
Third tab content goes here.
Third tab content goes here.