Custom Cosmetics Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618542702592 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737353787.png] | | [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618542702592 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737353787.png] | ||
| [PET Contour] Bifrons Beta | | [PET Contour] Bifrons Beta | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801138984297181200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737353950.png] | |||
| [PET Contour] Blesskrea | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815862640545902592 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737353970.png] | |||
| [PET Contour] Holykeeper | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815862640554291200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737353924.png] | |||
| [PET Contour] Holywalker | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815862640562679808 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737353936.png] | |||
| [PET Contour] Megakeeper | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815862640529125376 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737353976.png] | |||
| [PET Contour] Ultima Kreacia | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/828584169318658048 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739186813.png] | |||
| [PET Std. Effect] Andras | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/804707050729779200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739188565.png] | |||
| [PET Std. Effect] Baraka | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/844697041446645760 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739188827.png] | |||
| [PET Std. Effect] Calzaghe | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/803846250238586880 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739177929.png] | |||
| [PET Std. Effect] Detect Guard | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802807517754175488 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739197773.png] | |||
| [PET Std. Effect] Dive | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/804410869566943232 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739175601.png] | |||
| [PET Std. Effect] Elgryn | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/847513739434405888 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737553215.png] | |||
| [PET Std. Effect] Invisible | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802962711565578240 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739200311.png] | |||
| [PET Std. Effect] Scout Guard | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815175844702990336 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739200699.png] | |||
| [PET Std. Effect] Sporty | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/847513739405045760 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739174523.png] | |||
| [PET Std. Effect] Tart | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/811452882619478016 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737357469.png] | |||
| [PET Std. Effect] Default | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615719936000 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738730469.png] | |||
| [Mark] Alliance V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1027060698502410240 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737573369.png] | |||
| [Mark] BCU V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617968082944 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714891.png] | |||
| [Mark] Borderlands V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615598301184 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714205.png] | |||
| [Mark] Cake V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615761879040 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738729661.png] | |||
| [Mark] Cerberus V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615627661312 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714617.png] | |||
| [Mark] Companion Cube V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617921945600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714943.png] | |||
| [Mark] Get Owned V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617947111424 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714929.png] | |||
| [Mark] Piranha Plant V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617900974080 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714917.png] | |||
| [Mark] Pokeball V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/806610192543264768 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738730161.png] | |||
| [Mark] Portal V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/846459133740724224 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738730057.png] | |||
| [Mark] Random V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617989054464 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714909.png] | |||
| [Mark] Rotom V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615677992960 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738714389.png] | |||
| [Mark] Space Core V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513615736713216 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738730241.png] | |||
| [Mark] Spectre V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617859031040 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738715079.png] | |||
| [Mark] Stoner V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/850369855772176384 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738715097.png] | |||
| [Mark] Straw Hat V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/811089670493450240 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738730029.png] | |||
| [Mark] Turret V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617871613952 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738715091.png] | |||
| [Mark] War Ready V-2 | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799662862912991200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558271.png] | |||
| [WP Radar Effect] Black Ion | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799662863013654500 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558271.png] | |||
| [WP Radar Effect] Blue Ion | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799662863114317800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558271.png] | |||
| [WP Radar Effect] Candy | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799662863026237400 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558271.png] | |||
| [WP Radar Effect] Orange Ion | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799662862858465300 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558271.png] | |||
| [WP Radar Effect] Pink Ion | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799662863261118500 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558271.png] | |||
| [WP Radar Effect] Valentine | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799662862803939300 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558271.png] | |||
| [WP Radar Effect] Yellow Ion | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799662863194009600 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737558271.png] | |||
| [WP Radar Effect] Default | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/805252601607106560 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145983.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] LV. Cyan | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617661898752 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145957.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] LV. Green | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1020036889354186752 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145809.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] LV. Purple | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617695453184 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145969.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] LV. Red | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513617716424704 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3739145931.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] LV. White | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618005831680 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737880023.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] TS. Green | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/865513618030997504 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737879849.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] TS. Red | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] | |||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| | | [Adv. Weapon Effect] | ||
| [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | | [[File:Cosmetic Token Icon.png|link=]] 3 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:54, 20 March 2023
You can buy special cosmetic items with Cosmetic Tokens in this shop.
Weapon Effect can be reversed to original with [Adv. Weapon Effect] Original / [Std. Weapon Effect] Original card, acquired from Card Shop.
Second tab content goes here.
Third tab content goes here.
Third tab content goes here.