Chat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
You can communicate on chat with other people. | You can communicate on chat with other people. | ||
You can select what chat you don't want to see, by clicking on little "M" button. This will automatically hide all messages from there. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Prefixes in chat | |||
|- | |||
! Chat Name !! Prefix | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:18, 26 August 2021
You can communicate on chat with other people.
You can select what chat you don't want to see, by clicking on little "M" button. This will automatically hide all messages from there.
Chat Name | Prefix |
---|---|
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |
Example | Example |