Card Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Card Shop.png|frame]] | [[File:Card Shop.png|frame]] | ||
Card required for [[Enchanting|enchanting]] can be purchased here. | Card required for [[Enchanting|enchanting]] can be purchased here. | ||
<!-- | |||
<tabber> | |||
|-| B-Gear= | |||
{| class="TableShops" style="text-align:left"; <------------ [E7] pictures links | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1062313986961190912 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Standard Attack Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/811656559821074432 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Advanced Attack Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1062313986965385216 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Standard Reat. Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/980884071615836160 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Advanced Reat. Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1062313986969579520 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Standard Weight Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/834504752061493248 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Advanced Weight Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1062313986973773824 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Standard Time Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1062313986977968128 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Standard Range Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1062313986977968129 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Advanced Range Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1062313986982162432 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Standard Accuracy Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/811656569790935040 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Advanced Accuracy Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1062314000785616896 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Standard Pierce Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1037381359892443136 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Advanced Pierce Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/939490778344861696 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Armor Defense Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/807585987495473152 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Armor Evasion Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/809935855165648896 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] B-Gear Shield Card <----COCK------------ | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1062324972397015040 PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Swift [E7] Energy Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800806948143378400 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737587011.png] | |||
| Mini Stealth Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 500,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815814621666488320 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586495.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Effect] Original | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815814621691654144 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586495.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Effect] Original | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815814621746180096 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737553231.png] | |||
| [Adv. Weapon Contour] Original | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/815814621767151616 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737553231.png] | |||
| [Std. Weapon Contour] Original | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IconTransparent.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/959553014610276352]] | |||
| Armor Glow Reset Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/829025732427526144 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737553231.png] | |||
| Character Glow Reset Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643035803365376 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737595629.png] | |||
| B-Gear Shield Card <------COCK---------- | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800457046951473200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737596253.png] | |||
| Advanced Accuracy Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800457046901141500 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737596235.png] | |||
| Standard Accuracy Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643035778199552 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737596173.png] | |||
| Advanced Range Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643035753033728 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737596219.png] | |||
| Standard Range Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643035732062208 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737599799.png] | |||
| Energy Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/996825965864693760 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737599753.png] | |||
| Advanced Speed Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643035543318528 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585409.png] | |||
| Standard Time Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643035522347008 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737585423.png] | |||
| Advanced Weight Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643035442655232 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586931.png] | |||
| Standard Weight Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643035413295104 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586937.png] | |||
| Advanced Reat. Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643035396517888 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586919.png] | |||
| Standard Reat. Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643035354574848 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586925.png] | |||
| Advanced Attack Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643035337797632 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737586843.png] | |||
| Standard Attack Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/1039852033357656064 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737575529.png] | |||
| Hologram Reset Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800631991476170800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737570083.png] | |||
| Armor Defense Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800632201031987200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737570101.png] | |||
| Armor Evasion Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802802086541537280 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737570263.png] | |||
| Standard Pierce Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643036403150848 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737570089.png] | |||
| Advanced Pierce Card | |||
| [[File:SPI Icon.png|link=]] 200,000 | |||
|} | |||
|-|I-Gear= | |||
Second tab content goes here. | |||
|-|M-Gear= | |||
Third tab content goes here. | |||
|-|A-Gear= | |||
Third tab content goes here. | |||
</tabber> | |||
--> |
Revision as of 13:00, 10 January 2023
Card required for enchanting can be purchased here.