PET V2 Upgrade Card Fragment | 1 | |
PET V3 Upgrade Card Fragment | 1 | |
PET V-2 Upgrade Card | 20 | |
PET V-3 Upgrade Card | 25 | |
Mysterious Code - Blue | 150 50 | |
Bionic Core of the Phillion | 300 150 100 | |
Random Boss Armor Capsule | 300 150 | |
Random Boss Weapon Capsule | 300 150 | |
File:Armor Upgrade Item Capsule.png | Armor Upgrade Item Capsule | 150 100 |
File:Weapon Upgrade Item Capsule.png | Weapon Upgrade Item Capsule | 150 100 |
B-X | 200 100 50 | |
Mega-Shield Generator (XXL) | 500 300 100 | |
Carbon Intensification Coating (XXL) | 500 250 150 | |
Power Hunter | 150 100 50 | |
Hammer | 200 150 75 | |
Lion Sniper II | 100 50 25 | |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | Lion Sniper III | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | Lion Sniper IV | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE |
[ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ITEM_NAME | ITEM_PRICE
|
Boss Token Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Bionic Core of the Phillion | | Bionic Core of the Phillion | ||
| [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 300 [[File:Pandea Token Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Revolt Ignition Token Icon.png|link=]] 100 | | [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 300 [[File:Pandea Token Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Revolt Ignition Token Icon.png|link=]] 100 | ||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643428587352064 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737572343.png] | |||
| Random Boss Armor Capsule | |||
| [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 300 [[File:Pandea Token Icon.png|link=]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643429854031872 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3726937327.png] | |||
| Random Boss Weapon Capsule | |||
| [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 300 [[File:Pandea Token Icon.png|link=]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor Upgrade Item Capsule.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802642297710718976]] | |||
| Armor Upgrade Item Capsule | |||
| [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pandea Token Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Weapon Upgrade Item Capsule.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/801089782854725600]] | |||
| Weapon Upgrade Item Capsule | |||
| [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pandea Token Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Engine Icon.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008841570824200]] <!-- ------------------------------------------------- HERE YOU BLIND FUCK ENGINE --> | |||
| B-X | |||
| [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 200 [[File:Pandea Token Icon.png|link=]] 100 [[File:Revolt Ignition Token Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455036792800 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737593367.png] | |||
| Mega-Shield Generator (XXL) | |||
| [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 500 [[File:Pandea Token Icon.png|link=]] 300 [[File:Revolt Ignition Token Icon.png|link=]] 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799324455082930200 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737571177.png] | |||
| Carbon Intensification Coating (XXL) | |||
| [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 500 [[File:Pandea Token Icon.png|link=]] 250 [[File:Revolt Ignition Token Icon.png|link=]] 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643396731613184 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3737587629.png] <!-- ------------------------------------------------- HERE YOU BLIND FUCK WEAPONS --> | |||
| Power Hunter | |||
| [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Pandea Token Icon.png|link=]] 100 [[File:Revolt Ignition Token Icon.png|link=]] 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643398472249344 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738522903.png] | |||
| Hammer | |||
| [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 200 [[File:Pandea Token Icon.png|link=]] 150 [[File:Revolt Ignition Token Icon.png|link=]] 75 | |||
|- | |||
| [https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/802643398509998080 https://download.chromerivals.net/resources/items_images/big/3738521997.png] | |||
| Lion Sniper II | |||
| [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 100 [[File:Pandea Token Icon.png|link=]] 50 [[File:Revolt Ignition Token Icon.png|link=]] 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Lion Sniper III | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| Lion Sniper IV | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] |
Revision as of 16:15, 16 February 2023
You can buy items with your obtained Tokens from bosses.
Second tab content goes here.
Third tab content goes here.
Third tab content goes here.