Boss Token Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 1 | | [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pet_Fragment_Card.png|=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/ | | [[File:Pet_Fragment_Card.png|=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008279798329300]] | ||
| PET V3 Upgrade Card Fragment | | PET V3 Upgrade Card Fragment | ||
| [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 1 | | [[File:Phillon Token Icon.png|link=]] 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/799378125665349600]] | |||
| PET V-2 Upgrade Card | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pet_Upgrade_Card.png|link=https://chromerivals.net/game/pedia/item/800008842346770400]] | |||
| PET V-3 Upgrade Card | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | |||
| ITEM_NAME | |||
| ITEM_PRICE | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | | [ITEM_LINK PICTURE_LINK] | ||
| ITEM_NAME | | ITEM_NAME | ||
| ITEM_PRICE | | ITEM_PRICE | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-|I-Gear= | |-|I-Gear= |