B-Gear Armor Contours: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
No edit summary |
||
(39 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Shark Veil.jpg| | {{#seo:|description= This page contains images of all B-Gear armor contour.}} | ||
[[File:Devil Veil.jpg| | {| | ||
|- | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Shark Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Shark Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Devil Ray Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Devil Ray Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Falcon Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Falcon Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Leopard Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Leopard Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Breaker Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Breaker Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Bluemoon Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Bluemoon Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Kavala Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Kavala Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Stormriser Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Stormriser Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Illusion Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Illusion Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Sorceror Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Sorceror Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Venom Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Venom Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Bufallo Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Bufallo Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Thunderbird Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Thunderbird Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Dispater Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Dispater Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Valkyrie Veil Slotmachine.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Valkyrie Veil Slotmachine</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Flare Sparrow Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Flare Sparrow Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Tackle Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Tackle Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Luxury Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Luxury Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Famine Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Famine Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Snow Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Snow Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Rapture Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Rapture Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Valentines Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Valentines Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Valkyrie Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Valkyrie Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Vellocatus Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Vellocatus Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Blue Soul Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Blue Soul Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Korea Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Korea Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Vietnam Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Vietnam Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Caim Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Caim Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Red Caim Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Red Caim Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Ravager Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Ravager Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Retro Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Retro Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Mecha Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Mecha Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Ice Cream Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Ice Cream Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <span title="What if you find all melons? 'ant'";><div class="container">[[File:Watermelon Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Watermelon Veil</div></div></div></span> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Ultra Block Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Ultra Block Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Rapid Wildcat Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Rapid Wildcat Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Flame Celeana Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Flame Celeana Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:New Years 2013 Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">New Years 2013 Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:1st Contest Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">1st Contest Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:2nd Contest Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">2nd Contest Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Halloween Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Halloween Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Advanced Tackle Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Advanced Tackle Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:NGC Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">NGC Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Reiz Panzer Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Reiz Panzer Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Striker_Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Striker Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:GNGWC 2011 Regional - Red BG.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">GNGWC 2011 Regional - Red</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:GNGWC 2011 Regional - Blue BG.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">GNGWC 2011 Regional - Blue</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:GNGWC 2011 Regional - Yellow BG.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">NGWC 2011 Regional - Yellow</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:GNGWC 2012 Regional - Red BG.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">GNGWC 2012 Regional - Red</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:GNGWC 2012 Regional - Blue BG.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">GNGWC 2012 Regional - Blue</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:GNGWC 2012 Regional - Yellow BG.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">GNGWC 2012 Regional - Yellow</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:GNGWC 2011 Final - Red BG.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">GNGWC 2011 Final - Red</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:GNGWC 2011 Final - Blue BG.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">GNGWC 2011 Final - Blue</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:GNGWC 2011 Final - Yellow BG.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">GNGWC 2011 Final - Yellow</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:GNGWC 2012 Final - Red BG.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">GNGWC 2012 Final - Red</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:GNGWC 2012 Final - Blue BG.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">GNGWC 2012 Final - Blue</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:GNGWC 2012 Final - Yellow BG.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">GNGWC 2012 Final - Yellow</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Line Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Line Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:2nd Mecha Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">2nd Mecha Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Sky Veil Edition.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Sky Veil Edition</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Phillon Bat Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Phillon Bat Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Bionic Hornian Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Bionic Hornian Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Soccer Fever Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Soccer Fever Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Army Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Army Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Independence Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Independence Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:High Speed Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">High Speed Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Old Phantom Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Old Phantom Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Old Cross Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Old Cross Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Old Serpent's Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Old Serpent's Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Old Garuda Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Old Garuda Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Silent Hunter Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Silent Hunter Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Neptune's Fury Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Neptune's Fury Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Fire Eagle Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Fire Eagle Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Sharp Harvard Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Sharp Harvard Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:F-22 Raptor Veil.jpg|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">F-22 Raptor Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
==ChromeRivals Original Armor Contours== | |||
Added in [[Sands of Lahoun: Unveiling the Tomb of Serket]] event. | |||
Contours listed below can be purchased from [https://chromerivals.net/game/store CR Store]. | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Graceful Stormriser Veil.png|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Graceful Stormriser Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Neon Stormriser Veil.png|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Neon Stormriser Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Graceful Soul Veil.png|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Graceful Soul Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Neon Soul Veil.png|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Neon Soul Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| <div class="container">[[File:Graceful Advanced Tackle Veil.png|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Graceful Advanced Tackle Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|| <div class="container">[[File:Neon Advanced Tackle Veil.png|300px]]<div class="overlay"><div class="HoverImg">Neon Advanced Tackle Veil</div></div></div> | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 14:18, 18 March 2024
ChromeRivals Original Armor Contours
Added in Sands of Lahoun: Unveiling the Tomb of Serket event. Contours listed below can be purchased from CR Store.